The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23151 | 990 | 11-14-1 |
44.0%
|
26 | ||
| 23152 | 990 | 7-9-2 |
43.8%
|
18 | ||
| 23153 | 990 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 | ||
| 23154 | 990 | 5-8-1 |
38.5%
|
14 | ||
| 23155 | 989 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 23156 | 989 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 23157 | 989 | 18-23-8 |
43.9%
|
49 | ||
| 23158 | 989 | 7-10-3 |
41.2%
|
20 | ||
| 23159 | 989 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 23160 | 989 | 15-15-9 |
50.0%
|
39 | ||
| 23161 | 989 | 5-10-2 |
33.3%
|
17 | ||
| 23162 | 989 | 12-17-1 |
41.4%
|
30 | ||
| 23163 | 989 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 23164 | 989 | 7-7-2 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 23165 | 989 | 6-9-2 |
40.0%
|
17 | ||
| 23166 | 989 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 23167 | 989 | 15-13-1 |
53.6%
|
29 | ||
| 23168 | 989 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23169 | 989 | 15-22-2 |
40.5%
|
39 | ||
| 23170 | 989 | 9-10-0 |
47.4%
|
19 | ||
| 23171 | 989 | 25-39-0 |
39.1%
|
64 | ||
| 23172 | 989 | 8-12-0 |
40.0%
|
20 | ||
| 23173 | 989 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 23174 | 989 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 23175 | 989 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23176 | 989 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 23177 | 989 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 23178 | 989 | 9-11-2 |
45.0%
|
22 | ||
| 23179 | 989 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 23180 | 989 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 23181 | 989 | 5-8-2 |
38.5%
|
15 | ||
| 23182 | 989 | 9-14-2 |
39.1%
|
25 | ||
| 23183 | 989 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 23184 | 989 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 23185 | 989 | 6-7-2 |
46.2%
|
15 | ||
| 23186 | 989 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23187 | 989 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 23188 | 989 | 7-7-6 |
50.0%
|
20 | ||
| 23189 | 989 | 6-9-3 |
40.0%
|
18 | ||
| 23190 | 989 | 28-41-5 |
40.6%
|
74 | ||
| 23191 | 989 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23192 | 989 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 23193 | 989 | 10-19-5 |
34.5%
|
34 | ||
| 23194 | 989 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 23195 | 989 | 13-19-0 |
40.6%
|
32 | ||
| 23196 | 989 | 10-15-7 |
40.0%
|
32 | ||
| 23197 | 989 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 23198 | 989 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23199 | 989 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 23200 | 989 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.