The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23101 | 990 | 8-14-2 |
36.4%
|
24 | ||
| 23102 | 990 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 23103 | 990 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 23104 | 990 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 23105 | 990 | 14-15-4 |
48.3%
|
33 | ||
| 23106 | 990 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 23107 | 990 | 10-13-3 |
43.5%
|
26 | ||
| 23108 | 990 | 6-10-3 |
37.5%
|
19 | ||
| 23109 | 990 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23110 | 990 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 23111 | 990 | 9-15-0 |
37.5%
|
24 | ||
| 23112 | 990 | 11-14-5 |
44.0%
|
30 | ||
| 23113 | 990 | 10-12-2 |
45.5%
|
24 | ||
| 23114 | 990 | 12-14-5 |
46.2%
|
31 | ||
| 23115 | 990 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23116 | 990 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 23117 | 990 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 23118 | 990 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 23119 | 990 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 23120 | 990 | 7-7-1 |
50.0%
|
15 | ||
| 23121 | 990 | 9-13-3 |
40.9%
|
25 | ||
| 23122 | 990 | 8-11-1 |
42.1%
|
20 | ||
| 23123 | 990 | 9-10-1 |
47.4%
|
20 | ||
| 23124 | 990 | 10-16-1 |
38.5%
|
27 | ||
| 23125 | 990 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 23126 | 990 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 23127 | 990 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 23128 | 990 | 5-8-1 |
38.5%
|
14 | ||
| 23129 | 990 | 5-8-1 |
38.5%
|
14 | ||
| 23130 | 990 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 23131 | 990 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 23132 | 990 | 10-12-1 |
45.5%
|
23 | ||
| 23133 | 990 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23134 | 990 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 23135 | 990 | 4-8-3 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 23136 | 990 | 22-31-13 |
41.5%
|
66 | ||
| 23137 | 990 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 23138 | 990 | 6-12-1 |
33.3%
|
19 | ||
| 23139 | 990 | 13-17-5 |
43.3%
|
35 | ||
| 23140 | 990 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23141 | 990 | 8-12-2 |
40.0%
|
22 | ||
| 23142 | 990 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 23143 | 990 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23144 | 990 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 23145 | 990 | 4-5-3 |
44.4%
|
12 | ||
| 23146 | 990 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 23147 | 990 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 23148 | 990 | 13-19-3 |
40.6%
|
35 | ||
| 23149 | 990 | 5-8-1 |
38.5%
|
14 | ||
| 23150 | 990 | 9-8-1 |
52.9%
|
18 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.