The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23051 | 990 | 12-16-1 |
42.9%
|
29 | ||
| 23052 | 990 | 10-11-2 |
47.6%
|
23 | ||
| 23053 | 990 | 9-13-1 |
40.9%
|
23 | ||
| 23054 | 990 | 8-9-1 |
47.1%
|
18 | ||
| 23055 | 990 | 8-9-2 |
47.1%
|
19 | ||
| 23056 | 990 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 23057 | 990 | 6-7-2 |
46.2%
|
15 | ||
| 23058 | 990 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 23059 | 990 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 23060 | 990 | 11-15-2 |
42.3%
|
28 | ||
| 23061 | 990 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 23062 | 990 | 7-6-1 |
53.8%
|
14 | ||
| 23063 | 990 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 23064 | 990 | 7-11-4 |
38.9%
|
22 | ||
| 23065 | 990 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 23066 | 990 | 7-14-2 |
33.3%
|
23 | ||
| 23067 | 990 | 1-2-2 |
33.3%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 23068 | 990 | 19-28-3 |
40.4%
|
50 | ||
| 23069 | 990 | 2-1-4 |
66.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 23070 | 990 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 23071 | 990 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 23072 | 990 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 23073 | 990 | 20-42-0 |
32.3%
|
62 | ||
| 23074 | 990 | 18-63-2 |
22.2%
|
83 | ||
| 23075 | 990 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23076 | 990 | 12-15-0 |
44.4%
|
27 | ||
| 23077 | 990 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23078 | 990 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 23079 | 990 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 23080 | 990 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23081 | 990 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 23082 | 990 | 23-26-0 |
46.9%
|
49 | ||
| 23083 | 990 | 12-19-0 |
38.7%
|
31 | ||
| 23084 | 990 | 13-17-0 |
43.3%
|
30 | ||
| 23085 | 990 | 12-16-0 |
42.9%
|
28 | ||
| 23086 | 990 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 23087 | 990 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 23088 | 990 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 23089 | 990 | 8-6-1 |
57.1%
|
15 | ||
| 23090 | 990 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 23091 | 990 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 23092 | 990 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 23093 | 990 | 11-12-2 |
47.8%
|
25 | ||
| 23094 | 990 | 17-18-1 |
48.6%
|
36 | ||
| 23095 | 990 | 5-6-4 |
45.5%
|
15 | ||
| 23096 | 990 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 23097 | 990 | 14-26-2 |
35.0%
|
42 | ||
| 23098 | 990 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 23099 | 990 | 15-12-0 |
55.6%
|
27 | ||
| 23100 | 990 | 10-11-0 |
47.6%
|
21 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.