The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23001 | 991 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 23002 | 991 | 11-18-3 |
37.9%
|
32 | ||
| 23003 | 991 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23004 | 991 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 23005 | 990 | 9-12-5 |
42.9%
|
26 | ||
| 23006 | 990 | 1-2-2 |
33.3%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 23007 | 990 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 23008 | 990 | 15-23-11 |
39.5%
|
49 | ||
| 23009 | 990 | 7-8-2 |
46.7%
|
17 | ||
| 23010 | 990 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23011 | 990 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 23012 | 990 | 6-7-3 |
46.2%
|
16 | ||
| 23013 | 990 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 23014 | 990 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 23015 | 990 | 17-26-0 |
39.5%
|
43 | ||
| 23016 | 990 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 23017 | 990 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 23018 | 990 | 16-23-4 |
41.0%
|
43 | ||
| 23019 | 990 | 12-23-3 |
34.3%
|
38 | ||
| 23020 | 990 | 4-8-3 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 23021 | 990 | 10-11-2 |
47.6%
|
23 | ||
| 23022 | 990 | 24-34-1 |
41.4%
|
59 | ||
| 23023 | 990 | 10-13-0 |
43.5%
|
23 | ||
| 23024 | 990 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 23025 | 990 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 23026 | 990 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 23027 | 990 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 23028 | 990 | 21-32-0 |
39.6%
|
53 | ||
| 23029 | 990 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 23030 | 990 | 17-23-5 |
42.5%
|
45 | ||
| 23031 | 990 | 8-13-1 |
38.1%
|
22 | ||
| 23032 | 990 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 23033 | 990 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 23034 | 990 | 14-24-3 |
36.8%
|
41 | ||
| 23035 | 990 | 18-26-4 |
40.9%
|
48 | ||
| 23036 | 990 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23037 | 990 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 23038 | 990 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 23039 | 990 | 7-10-1 |
41.2%
|
18 | ||
| 23040 | 990 | 7-10-1 |
41.2%
|
18 | ||
| 23041 | 990 | 14-14-1 |
50.0%
|
29 | ||
| 23042 | 990 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 23043 | 990 | 9-12-1 |
42.9%
|
22 | ||
| 23044 | 990 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 23045 | 990 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | ||
| 23046 | 990 | 5-5-2 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 23047 | 990 | 8-11-2 |
42.1%
|
21 | ||
| 23048 | 990 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23049 | 990 | 8-12-1 |
40.0%
|
21 | ||
| 23050 | 990 | 14-18-0 |
43.8%
|
32 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.