The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22951 | 991 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22952 | 991 | 7-10-0 |
41.2%
|
17 | ||
| 22953 | 991 | 8-8-1 |
50.0%
|
17 | ||
| 22954 | 991 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22955 | 991 | 10-13-4 |
43.5%
|
27 | ||
| 22956 | 991 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22957 | 991 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22958 | 991 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22959 | 991 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | ||
| 22960 | 991 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | ||
| 22961 | 991 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 22962 | 991 | 10-13-0 |
43.5%
|
23 | ||
| 22963 | 991 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 22964 | 991 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22965 | 991 | 57-87-6 |
39.6%
|
150 | ||
| 22966 | 991 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22967 | 991 | 9-11-0 |
45.0%
|
20 | ||
| 22968 | 991 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22969 | 991 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22970 | 991 | 10-16-0 |
38.5%
|
26 | ||
| 22971 | 991 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 22972 | 991 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22973 | 991 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22974 | 991 | 12-18-2 |
40.0%
|
32 | ||
| 22975 | 991 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 22976 | 991 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 22977 | 991 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22978 | 991 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22979 | 991 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22980 | 991 | 8-10-4 |
44.4%
|
22 | ||
| 22981 | 991 | 7-7-2 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 22982 | 991 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22983 | 991 | 3-4-5 |
42.9%
|
12 | ||
| 22984 | 991 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22985 | 991 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 22986 | 991 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22987 | 991 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22988 | 991 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22989 | 991 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 22990 | — | 991 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 22991 | 991 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 22992 | 991 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22993 | 991 | 19-17-4 |
52.8%
|
40 | ||
| 22994 | 991 | 15-24-4 |
38.5%
|
43 | ||
| 22995 | 991 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 22996 | 991 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22997 | 991 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22998 | 991 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 22999 | 991 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 23000 | 991 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.