The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23301 | 976 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 23302 | 976 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 23303 | 976 | 1-2-2 |
33.3%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 23304 | 976 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 23305 | 976 | 1-3-3 |
25.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 23306 | 976 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 23307 | 976 | 6-10-0 |
37.5%
|
16 | ||
| 23308 | 976 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23309 | 976 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 23310 | 976 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 23311 | 976 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 23312 | 976 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23313 | 976 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23314 | 976 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 23315 | 976 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 23316 | 976 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 23317 | 976 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 23318 | 976 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 23319 | 976 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 23320 | 976 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 23321 | 976 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 23322 | 976 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23323 | 976 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23324 | 976 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23325 | 976 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 23326 | 975 | 10-11-2 |
47.6%
|
23 | ||
| 23327 | 975 | 2-4-3 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 23328 | 975 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 23329 | 975 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23330 | 975 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 23331 | 975 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 23332 | 975 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23333 | 975 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23334 | 975 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 23335 | 975 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 23336 | 975 | 12-16-2 |
42.9%
|
30 | ||
| 23337 | 975 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | ||
| 23338 | 975 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 23339 | 975 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 23340 | 975 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 23341 | 975 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 23342 | 975 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 23343 | 975 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 23344 | 975 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 23345 | 975 | 13-22-1 |
37.1%
|
36 | ||
| 23346 | 975 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 23347 | 975 | 4-5-3 |
44.4%
|
12 | ||
| 23348 | 975 | 5-7-2 |
41.7%
|
14 | ||
| 23349 | 975 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23350 | 975 | 6-13-1 |
31.6%
|
20 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.