The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23901 | 985 | 4-8-2 |
33.3%
|
14 | ||
| 23902 | 985 | 9-11-3 |
45.0%
|
23 | ||
| 23903 | 985 | 23-24-8 |
48.9%
|
55 | ||
| 23904 | 985 | 12-18-2 |
40.0%
|
32 | ||
| 23905 | 985 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 23906 | 985 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 23907 | 985 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 23908 | 985 | 4-7-2 |
36.4%
|
13 | ||
| 23909 | 985 | 6-6-2 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 23910 | 985 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 23911 | 985 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 23912 | 985 | 15-27-5 |
35.7%
|
47 | ||
| 23913 | 985 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 23914 | 985 | 7-10-2 |
41.2%
|
19 | ||
| 23915 | 985 | 3-6-3 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 23916 | 985 | 9-10-0 |
47.4%
|
19 | ||
| 23917 | 985 | 4-9-1 |
30.8%
|
14 | ||
| 23918 | 985 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 23919 | 985 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 23920 | 985 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 23921 | 985 | 0-1-3 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 23922 | 985 | 3-4-3 |
42.9%
|
10 | ||
| 23923 | 985 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 23924 | 985 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 23925 | 985 | 3-4-3 |
42.9%
|
10 | ||
| 23926 | 985 | 3-4-3 |
42.9%
|
10 | ||
| 23927 | 985 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 23928 | 985 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23929 | 985 | 10-15-1 |
40.0%
|
26 | ||
| 23930 | 985 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 23931 | 985 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23932 | 985 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 23933 | 985 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23934 | 985 | 10-11-2 |
47.6%
|
23 | ||
| 23935 | 985 | 6-9-2 |
40.0%
|
17 | ||
| 23936 | 985 | 14-25-0 |
35.9%
|
39 | ||
| 23937 | 985 | 8-10-1 |
44.4%
|
19 | ||
| 23938 | 985 | 8-12-2 |
40.0%
|
22 | ||
| 23939 | 985 | 15-29-3 |
34.1%
|
47 | ||
| 23940 | 985 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23941 | 985 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 23942 | 985 | 6-8-3 |
42.9%
|
17 | ||
| 23943 | 985 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 23944 | 985 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23945 | 985 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23946 | 985 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 23947 | 985 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 23948 | 985 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 23949 | 985 | 4-4-3 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 23950 | 984 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.