The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23851 | 985 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 23852 | 985 | 10-11-1 |
47.6%
|
22 | ||
| 23853 | 985 | 17-20-0 |
45.9%
|
37 | ||
| 23854 | 985 | 38-33-2 |
53.5%
|
73 | ||
| 23855 | 985 | 6-7-4 |
46.2%
|
17 | ||
| 23856 | 985 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 23857 | 985 | 9-12-2 |
42.9%
|
23 | ||
| 23858 | 985 | 7-9-3 |
43.8%
|
19 | ||
| 23859 | 985 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 23860 | 985 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 23861 | 985 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 23862 | 985 | 8-11-2 |
42.1%
|
21 | ||
| 23863 | 985 | 9-12-0 |
42.9%
|
21 | ||
| 23864 | 985 | 8-14-3 |
36.4%
|
25 | ||
| 23865 | 985 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 23866 | 985 | 16-34-1 |
32.0%
|
51 | ||
| 23867 | 985 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 23868 | 985 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 23869 | 985 | 25-26-3 |
49.0%
|
54 | ||
| 23870 | 985 | 12-18-4 |
40.0%
|
34 | ||
| 23871 | 985 | 13-13-0 |
50.0%
|
26 | ||
| 23872 | 985 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 23873 | 985 | 8-8-1 |
50.0%
|
17 | ||
| 23874 | 985 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 23875 | 985 | 23-32-0 |
41.8%
|
55 | ||
| 23876 | 985 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 23877 | 985 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 23878 | 985 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 23879 | 985 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23880 | 985 | 21-25-0 |
45.7%
|
46 | ||
| 23881 | 985 | 9-15-0 |
37.5%
|
24 | ||
| 23882 | 985 | 2-5-2 |
28.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 23883 | 985 | 20-36-2 |
35.7%
|
58 | ||
| 23884 | 985 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 | ||
| 23885 | 985 | 3-5-3 |
37.5%
|
11 | ||
| 23886 | 985 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | ||
| 23887 | 985 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 23888 | 985 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 23889 | 985 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 23890 | 985 | 6-13-1 |
31.6%
|
20 | ||
| 23891 | 985 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 23892 | 985 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 23893 | 985 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23894 | 985 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 23895 | 985 | 13-15-1 |
46.4%
|
29 | ||
| 23896 | 985 | 4-9-1 |
30.8%
|
14 | ||
| 23897 | 985 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 23898 | 985 | 8-11-1 |
42.1%
|
20 | ||
| 23899 | 985 | 13-17-1 |
43.3%
|
31 | ||
| 23900 | 985 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.