The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23951 | 984 | 8-12-3 |
40.0%
|
23 | ||
| 23952 | 984 | 10-24-4 |
29.4%
|
38 | ||
| 23953 | 984 | 10-14-4 |
41.7%
|
28 | ||
| 23954 | 984 | 13-13-5 |
50.0%
|
31 | ||
| 23955 | 984 | 6-9-1 |
40.0%
|
16 | ||
| 23956 | 984 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 23957 | 984 | 21-22-8 |
48.8%
|
51 | ||
| 23958 | 984 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23959 | 984 | 13-25-10 |
34.2%
|
48 | ||
| 23960 | 984 | 10-8-0 |
55.6%
|
18 | ||
| 23961 | 984 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 23962 | 984 | 17-30-2 |
36.2%
|
49 | ||
| 23963 | 984 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 23964 | 984 | 35-68-10 |
34.0%
|
113 | ||
| 23965 | 984 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 23966 | 984 | 19-20-1 |
48.7%
|
40 | ||
| 23967 | 984 | 12-14-1 |
46.2%
|
27 | ||
| 23968 | 984 | 5-7-2 |
41.7%
|
14 | ||
| 23969 | 984 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | ||
| 23970 | 984 | 14-16-2 |
46.7%
|
32 | ||
| 23971 | 984 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 23972 | 984 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 23973 | 984 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 23974 | 984 | 17-26-5 |
39.5%
|
48 | ||
| 23975 | 984 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 23976 | 984 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 23977 | 984 | 12-13-0 |
48.0%
|
25 | ||
| 23978 | 984 | 12-11-1 |
52.2%
|
24 | ||
| 23979 | 984 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 23980 | 984 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | ||
| 23981 | 984 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 | ||
| 23982 | 984 | 10-12-0 |
45.5%
|
22 | ||
| 23983 | 984 | 6-10-6 |
37.5%
|
22 | ||
| 23984 | 984 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 23985 | 984 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 23986 | 984 | 9-13-1 |
40.9%
|
23 | ||
| 23987 | 984 | 24-33-2 |
42.1%
|
59 | ||
| 23988 | 984 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 23989 | 984 | 13-21-2 |
38.2%
|
36 | ||
| 23990 | 984 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 23991 | 984 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 23992 | 984 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 23993 | 984 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 23994 | 984 | 12-14-9 |
46.2%
|
35 | ||
| 23995 | 984 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 23996 | 984 | 9-18-2 |
33.3%
|
29 | ||
| 23997 | 984 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 23998 | 984 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 23999 | 984 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 24000 | 984 | 21-35-3 |
37.5%
|
59 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.