The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24001 | 984 | 0-1-4 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24002 | 984 | 12-13-0 |
48.0%
|
25 | ||
| 24003 | 984 | 6-14-0 |
30.0%
|
20 | ||
| 24004 | 984 | 16-25-1 |
39.0%
|
42 | ||
| 24005 | 984 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24006 | 984 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24007 | 984 | 2-3-3 |
40.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24008 | 984 | 1-2-3 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24009 | 984 | 9-12-0 |
42.9%
|
21 | ||
| 24010 | 984 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24011 | 984 | 7-15-1 |
31.8%
|
23 | ||
| 24012 | 984 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 24013 | 984 | 12-18-0 |
40.0%
|
30 | ||
| 24014 | 984 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24015 | 984 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 24016 | 984 | 6-10-0 |
37.5%
|
16 | ||
| 24017 | 984 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24018 | 984 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 24019 | 984 | 8-14-2 |
36.4%
|
24 | ||
| 24020 | 984 | 5-6-4 |
45.5%
|
15 | ||
| 24021 | 984 | 16-25-3 |
39.0%
|
44 | ||
| 24022 | 984 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24023 | 984 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24024 | 984 | 16-26-0 |
38.1%
|
42 | ||
| 24025 | 984 | 13-19-2 |
40.6%
|
34 | ||
| 24026 | 984 | 13-13-0 |
50.0%
|
26 | ||
| 24027 | — | 984 | 7-14-1 |
33.3%
|
22 | |
| 24028 | 984 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24029 | 984 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 24030 | 984 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 24031 | 984 | 5-7-4 |
41.7%
|
16 | ||
| 24032 | 984 | 3-4-3 |
42.9%
|
10 | ||
| 24033 | 984 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 24034 | 984 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 | ||
| 24035 | 984 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 24036 | 984 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 24037 | 984 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24038 | 984 | 8-10-3 |
44.4%
|
21 | ||
| 24039 | 984 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 24040 | 984 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 24041 | 984 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 24042 | 984 | 17-17-0 |
50.0%
|
34 | ||
| 24043 | 984 | 10-11-3 |
47.6%
|
24 | ||
| 24044 | 984 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24045 | 984 | 14-20-0 |
41.2%
|
34 | ||
| 24046 | 984 | 3-5-2 |
37.5%
|
10 | ||
| 24047 | 984 | 4-6-3 |
40.0%
|
13 | ||
| 24048 | 984 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24049 | 984 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24050 | 984 | 6-12-4 |
33.3%
|
22 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.