The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24051 | 984 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24052 | 984 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24053 | 984 | 15-23-2 |
39.5%
|
40 | ||
| 24054 | 984 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24055 | 984 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 24056 | 984 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24057 | 984 | 11-16-2 |
40.7%
|
29 | ||
| 24058 | 984 | 10-17-2 |
37.0%
|
29 | ||
| 24059 | 984 | 3-6-2 |
33.3%
|
11 | ||
| 24060 | 984 | 9-8-1 |
52.9%
|
18 | ||
| 24061 | 984 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24062 | 984 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24063 | 984 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 24064 | 984 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24065 | 984 | 6-18-7 |
25.0%
|
31 | ||
| 24066 | 984 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24067 | 984 | 19-26-0 |
42.2%
|
45 | ||
| 24068 | 984 | 12-16-0 |
42.9%
|
28 | ||
| 24069 | 984 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24070 | 984 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24071 | 984 | 7-11-0 |
38.9%
|
18 | ||
| 24072 | 984 | 13-18-0 |
41.9%
|
31 | ||
| 24073 | 984 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24074 | 984 | 21-31-0 |
40.4%
|
52 | ||
| 24075 | 984 | 5-9-2 |
35.7%
|
16 | ||
| 24076 | 984 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 24077 | 984 | 4-7-4 |
36.4%
|
15 | ||
| 24078 | 984 | 8-10-1 |
44.4%
|
19 | ||
| 24079 | 984 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 24080 | 984 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24081 | 984 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 24082 | 984 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24083 | 984 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24084 | 984 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24085 | 984 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24086 | 984 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 24087 | 984 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24088 | 984 | 11-21-6 |
34.4%
|
38 | ||
| 24089 | 984 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24090 | 984 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24091 | 984 | 13-12-0 |
52.0%
|
25 | ||
| 24092 | 984 | 6-8-2 |
42.9%
|
16 | ||
| 24093 | 984 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 24094 | 984 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24095 | 984 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24096 | 984 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 24097 | 984 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 24098 | 983 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24099 | 983 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24100 | 983 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.