The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24101 | 983 | 21-30-6 |
41.2%
|
57 | ||
| 24102 | 983 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24103 | 983 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24104 | 983 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24105 | 983 | 14-18-0 |
43.8%
|
32 | ||
| 24106 | 983 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24107 | 983 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 24108 | 983 | 14-21-1 |
40.0%
|
36 | ||
| 24109 | 983 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 24110 | 983 | 9-9-1 |
50.0%
|
19 | ||
| 24111 | 983 | 8-13-2 |
38.1%
|
23 | ||
| 24112 | 983 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24113 | 983 | 22-36-4 |
37.9%
|
62 | ||
| 24114 | 983 | 7-11-7 |
38.9%
|
25 | ||
| 24115 | 983 | 9-11-1 |
45.0%
|
21 | ||
| 24116 | 983 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 24117 | 983 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24118 | 983 | 11-12-1 |
47.8%
|
24 | ||
| 24119 | 983 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 24120 | 983 | 9-9-1 |
50.0%
|
19 | ||
| 24121 | 983 | 10-10-1 |
50.0%
|
21 | ||
| 24122 | 983 | 10-19-1 |
34.5%
|
30 | ||
| 24123 | 983 | 13-17-6 |
43.3%
|
36 | ||
| 24124 | 983 | 12-18-1 |
40.0%
|
31 | ||
| 24125 | 983 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24126 | 983 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24127 | 983 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24128 | 983 | 11-12-2 |
47.8%
|
25 | ||
| 24129 | 983 | 22-29-0 |
43.1%
|
51 | ||
| 24130 | 983 | 11-14-1 |
44.0%
|
26 | ||
| 24131 | 983 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24132 | 983 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24133 | 983 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24134 | 983 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24135 | 983 | 8-12-2 |
40.0%
|
22 | ||
| 24136 | 983 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24137 | 983 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24138 | 983 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 24139 | 983 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24140 | 983 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24141 | 983 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24142 | 983 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24143 | 983 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24144 | 983 | 11-15-2 |
42.3%
|
28 | ||
| 24145 | 983 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 24146 | 983 | 13-15-3 |
46.4%
|
31 | ||
| 24147 | 983 | 1-2-3 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24148 | 983 | 8-10-1 |
44.4%
|
19 | ||
| 24149 | 983 | 32-37-1 |
46.4%
|
70 | ||
| 24150 | 983 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.