The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24151 | 983 | 16-17-6 |
48.5%
|
39 | ||
| 24152 | 983 | 9-12-2 |
42.9%
|
23 | ||
| 24153 | 983 | 22-28-2 |
44.0%
|
52 | ||
| 24154 | 983 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24155 | 983 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24156 | 983 | 7-13-0 |
35.0%
|
20 | ||
| 24157 | 983 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 24158 | 983 | 1-2-3 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24159 | 983 | 3-5-2 |
37.5%
|
10 | ||
| 24160 | 983 | 13-16-3 |
44.8%
|
32 | ||
| 24161 | 983 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 24162 | 983 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24163 | 983 | 5-9-3 |
35.7%
|
17 | ||
| 24164 | 983 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24165 | 983 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 24166 | 983 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 24167 | 983 | 4-6-2 |
40.0%
|
12 | ||
| 24168 | 983 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24169 | 983 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 24170 | 983 | 6-11-4 |
35.3%
|
21 | ||
| 24171 | 983 | 15-18-0 |
45.5%
|
33 | ||
| 24172 | 983 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24173 | 983 | 4-6-5 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 24174 | 983 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24175 | 983 | 13-17-3 |
43.3%
|
33 | ||
| 24176 | 983 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24177 | 983 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 24178 | 983 | 18-24-3 |
42.9%
|
45 | ||
| 24179 | 983 | 13-20-3 |
39.4%
|
36 | ||
| 24180 | 983 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 24181 | 983 | 6-11-0 |
35.3%
|
17 | ||
| 24182 | 983 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24183 | 983 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24184 | 983 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24185 | 983 | 26-36-2 |
41.9%
|
64 | ||
| 24186 | 983 | 13-14-0 |
48.1%
|
27 | ||
| 24187 | 983 | 12-17-1 |
41.4%
|
30 | ||
| 24188 | 983 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 24189 | 983 | 7-10-4 |
41.2%
|
21 | ||
| 24190 | 983 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24191 | 983 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24192 | 983 | 5-8-3 |
38.5%
|
16 | ||
| 24193 | 983 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24194 | 983 | 9-13-5 |
40.9%
|
27 | ||
| 24195 | 983 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 24196 | 983 | 12-14-0 |
46.2%
|
26 | ||
| 24197 | 983 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 24198 | 983 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 24199 | 983 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24200 | 983 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.