The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24201 | 983 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24202 | 983 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24203 | 983 | 1-2-3 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24204 | 983 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 24205 | 983 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 24206 | 983 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 24207 | 983 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24208 | 983 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 24209 | 983 | 12-20-1 |
37.5%
|
33 | ||
| 24210 | 983 | 15-17-0 |
46.9%
|
32 | ||
| 24211 | 983 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24212 | 983 | 13-16-2 |
44.8%
|
31 | ||
| 24213 | 983 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24214 | 983 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 24215 | 983 | 12-20-2 |
37.5%
|
34 | ||
| 24216 | 983 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 24217 | 983 | 12-13-0 |
48.0%
|
25 | ||
| 24218 | 983 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24219 | 983 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24220 | 983 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24221 | 983 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 24222 | 983 | 8-10-2 |
44.4%
|
20 | ||
| 24223 | 983 | 36-44-0 |
45.0%
|
80 | ||
| 24224 | 983 | 9-10-0 |
47.4%
|
19 | ||
| 24225 | 983 | 9-14-1 |
39.1%
|
24 | ||
| 24226 | 983 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24227 | 983 | 34-53-13 |
39.1%
|
100 | ||
| 24228 | 983 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24229 | 983 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 24230 | 983 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24231 | 983 | 10-12-1 |
45.5%
|
23 | ||
| 24232 | 983 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24233 | 983 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24234 | 983 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 24235 | 983 | 3-5-3 |
37.5%
|
11 | ||
| 24236 | 983 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24237 | 983 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 24238 | 983 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24239 | 983 | 9-10-1 |
47.4%
|
20 | ||
| 24240 | 983 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24241 | 983 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24242 | 983 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24243 | 983 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24244 | 983 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24245 | 983 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24246 | 983 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24247 | 983 | 6-10-0 |
37.5%
|
16 | ||
| 24248 | 983 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 24249 | 983 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24250 | 983 | 9-15-0 |
37.5%
|
24 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.