The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24251 | 983 | 1-2-2 |
33.3%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24252 | 983 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24253 | 983 | 10-18-1 |
35.7%
|
29 | ||
| 24254 | 983 | 10-18-4 |
35.7%
|
32 | ||
| 24255 | 983 | 4-5-3 |
44.4%
|
12 | ||
| 24256 | 983 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 24257 | 983 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 24258 | 983 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 24259 | 983 | 5-9-1 |
35.7%
|
15 | ||
| 24260 | 983 | 10-13-1 |
43.5%
|
24 | ||
| 24261 | 983 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 24262 | 982 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24263 | 982 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 24264 | 982 | 16-26-3 |
38.1%
|
45 | ||
| 24265 | 982 | 10-14-2 |
41.7%
|
26 | ||
| 24266 | 982 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24267 | 982 | 10-11-4 |
47.6%
|
25 | ||
| 24268 | 982 | 10-11-2 |
47.6%
|
23 | ||
| 24269 | 982 | 6-12-2 |
33.3%
|
20 | ||
| 24270 | 982 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 24271 | 982 | 13-15-12 |
46.4%
|
40 | ||
| 24272 | 982 | 12-19-6 |
38.7%
|
37 | ||
| 24273 | 982 | 6-12-0 |
33.3%
|
18 | ||
| 24274 | 982 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24275 | 982 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 24276 | 982 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 24277 | 982 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24278 | 982 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 24279 | 982 | 26-41-8 |
38.8%
|
75 | ||
| 24280 | 982 | 15-16-1 |
48.4%
|
32 | ||
| 24281 | 982 | 28-39-1 |
41.8%
|
68 | ||
| 24282 | 982 | 9-9-1 |
50.0%
|
19 | ||
| 24283 | 982 | 9-12-0 |
42.9%
|
21 | ||
| 24284 | 982 | 24-41-5 |
36.9%
|
70 | ||
| 24285 | 982 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24286 | 982 | 25-58-4 |
30.1%
|
87 | ||
| 24287 | 982 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24288 | 982 | 7-10-1 |
41.2%
|
18 | ||
| 24289 | 982 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 24290 | 982 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24291 | 982 | 10-13-2 |
43.5%
|
25 | ||
| 24292 | 982 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 24293 | 982 | 5-8-5 |
38.5%
|
18 | ||
| 24294 | 982 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 24295 | 982 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24296 | 982 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 24297 | 982 | 18-26-7 |
40.9%
|
51 | ||
| 24298 | 982 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 24299 | 982 | 19-24-0 |
44.2%
|
43 | ||
| 24300 | 982 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.