The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24401 | 982 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24402 | 982 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24403 | 982 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 24404 | 982 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24405 | 982 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24406 | 982 | 2-3-3 |
40.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24407 | 982 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24408 | 982 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24409 | 982 | 2-5-2 |
28.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24410 | 982 | 9-16-13 |
36.0%
|
38 | ||
| 24411 | 982 | 3-3-10 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 24412 | 982 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24413 | 982 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24414 | 982 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 24415 | 982 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24416 | 982 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24417 | 982 | 12-14-0 |
46.2%
|
26 | ||
| 24418 | 982 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 24419 | 982 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 24420 | 982 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24421 | 982 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24422 | 982 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24423 | 982 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | ||
| 24424 | 981 | 7-10-2 |
41.2%
|
19 | ||
| 24425 | 981 | 1-2-3 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24426 | 981 | 7-10-3 |
41.2%
|
20 | ||
| 24427 | 981 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24428 | 981 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 24429 | 981 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24430 | 981 | 2-3-5 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 24431 | 981 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24432 | 981 | 21-25-4 |
45.7%
|
50 | ||
| 24433 | 981 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | ||
| 24434 | 981 | 10-11-0 |
47.6%
|
21 | ||
| 24435 | 981 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 24436 | 981 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24437 | 981 | 7-11-1 |
38.9%
|
19 | ||
| 24438 | 981 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24439 | 981 | 11-12-6 |
47.8%
|
29 | ||
| 24440 | 981 | 3-5-4 |
37.5%
|
12 | ||
| 24441 | 981 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24442 | 981 | 13-15-4 |
46.4%
|
32 | ||
| 24443 | 981 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24444 | 981 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24445 | 981 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 24446 | 981 | 16-20-1 |
44.4%
|
37 | ||
| 24447 | 981 | 26-31-0 |
45.6%
|
57 | ||
| 24448 | 981 | 9-14-0 |
39.1%
|
23 | ||
| 24449 | 981 | 5-11-4 |
31.2%
|
20 | ||
| 24450 | 981 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.