The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26951 | 966 | 4-10-0 |
28.6%
|
14 | ||
| 26952 | 966 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 26953 | 966 | 7-12-2 |
36.8%
|
21 | ||
| 26954 | 966 | 2-4-2 |
33.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 26955 | 966 | 4-8-1 |
33.3%
|
13 | ||
| 26956 | 966 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 26957 | 966 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 26958 | 966 | 16-27-6 |
37.2%
|
49 | ||
| 26959 | 966 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 26960 | 965 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 26961 | 965 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 26962 | 965 | 0-2-1 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 26963 | 965 | 9-12-8 |
42.9%
|
29 | ||
| 26964 | 965 | 14-20-0 |
41.2%
|
34 | ||
| 26965 | 965 | 9-12-0 |
42.9%
|
21 | ||
| 26966 | 965 | 6-12-3 |
33.3%
|
21 | ||
| 26967 | 965 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 26968 | 965 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26969 | 965 | 9-11-0 |
45.0%
|
20 | ||
| 26970 | 965 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26971 | 965 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 | ||
| 26972 | 965 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 26973 | 965 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 26974 | 965 | 13-25-3 |
34.2%
|
41 | ||
| 26975 | 965 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 26976 | 965 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 26977 | 965 | 8-12-2 |
40.0%
|
22 | ||
| 26978 | 965 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26979 | 965 | 2-9-1 |
18.2%
|
12 | ||
| 26980 | 965 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 26981 | 965 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 26982 | 965 | 18-16-2 |
52.9%
|
36 | ||
| 26983 | 965 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 26984 | 965 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 26985 | 965 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26986 | 965 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 26987 | 965 | 21-30-0 |
41.2%
|
51 | ||
| 26988 | 965 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 26989 | 965 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 26990 | 965 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26991 | 965 | 12-18-0 |
40.0%
|
30 | ||
| 26992 | 965 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 26993 | 965 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 26994 | 965 | 8-14-1 |
36.4%
|
23 | ||
| 26995 | 965 | 8-11-3 |
42.1%
|
22 | ||
| 26996 | 965 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 26997 | 965 | 8-11-0 |
42.1%
|
19 | ||
| 26998 | 965 | 12-16-0 |
42.9%
|
28 | ||
| 26999 | 965 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 27000 | 965 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.