The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27001 | 965 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 27002 | 965 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 27003 | 965 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 27004 | 965 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 27005 | 965 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 27006 | 965 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 27007 | 965 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 27008 | 965 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 27009 | 965 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 27010 | 965 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 27011 | 965 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 27012 | 965 | 6-10-3 |
37.5%
|
19 | ||
| 27013 | 965 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 27014 | 965 | 12-13-2 |
48.0%
|
27 | ||
| 27015 | 965 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 27016 | 965 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 27017 | 965 | 1-4-3 |
20.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 27018 | 965 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 27019 | 965 | 7-12-1 |
36.8%
|
20 | ||
| 27020 | 965 | 8-10-1 |
44.4%
|
19 | ||
| 27021 | 965 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 27022 | 965 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 27023 | 965 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 27024 | 965 | 10-16-0 |
38.5%
|
26 | ||
| 27025 | 965 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 27026 | 965 | 20-32-1 |
38.5%
|
53 | ||
| 27027 | 965 | 18-26-3 |
40.9%
|
47 | ||
| 27028 | 965 | 8-18-3 |
30.8%
|
29 | ||
| 27029 | 965 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 27030 | 965 | 7-11-4 |
38.9%
|
22 | ||
| 27031 | 965 | 17-28-9 |
37.8%
|
54 | ||
| 27032 | 965 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 27033 | 965 | 8-11-2 |
42.1%
|
21 | ||
| 27034 | 965 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 27035 | 965 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 27036 | 965 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 27037 | 965 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 27038 | 965 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | ||
| 27039 | 965 | 9-15-3 |
37.5%
|
27 | ||
| 27040 | 965 | 18-31-3 |
36.7%
|
52 | ||
| 27041 | 965 | 7-11-1 |
38.9%
|
19 | ||
| 27042 | 965 | 6-15-0 |
28.6%
|
21 | ||
| 27043 | 965 | 8-11-3 |
42.1%
|
22 | ||
| 27044 | 965 | 13-21-1 |
38.2%
|
35 | ||
| 27045 | 965 | 2-5-2 |
28.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 27046 | 965 | 6-9-1 |
40.0%
|
16 | ||
| 27047 | 965 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 27048 | 965 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 27049 | 965 | 15-26-0 |
36.6%
|
41 | ||
| 27050 | 965 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.