The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15301 | 889 | 5-13-0 |
27.8%
|
18 | ||
| 15302 | 889 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15303 | 889 | 10-27-0 |
27.0%
|
37 | ||
| 15304 | 889 | 6-20-3 |
23.1%
|
29 | ||
| 15305 | 889 | 5-17-2 |
22.7%
|
24 | ||
| 15306 | 889 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 15307 | 889 | 3-11-2 |
21.4%
|
16 | ||
| 15308 | 889 | 2-8-1 |
20.0%
|
11 | ||
| 15309 | 889 | 7-14-0 |
33.3%
|
21 | ||
| 15310 | 889 | 6-16-4 |
27.3%
|
26 | ||
| 15311 | 889 | 8-24-0 |
25.0%
|
32 | ||
| 15312 | 889 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15313 | 889 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15314 | 889 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15315 | 889 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15316 | 889 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15317 | 889 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 | ||
| 15318 | 889 | 3-11-1 |
21.4%
|
15 | ||
| 15319 | 889 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 | ||
| 15320 | 889 | 18-49-2 |
26.9%
|
69 | ||
| 15321 | 889 | 8-22-0 |
26.7%
|
30 | ||
| 15322 | 889 | 0-6-1 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15323 | 889 | 4-11-2 |
26.7%
|
17 | ||
| 15324 | 889 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 15325 | 889 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15326 | 889 | 3-9-1 |
25.0%
|
13 | ||
| 15327 | 889 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 | ||
| 15328 | 889 | 3-15-2 |
16.7%
|
20 | ||
| 15329 | 888 | 16-35-0 |
31.4%
|
51 | ||
| 15330 | 888 | 7-17-1 |
29.2%
|
25 | ||
| 15331 | 888 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 15332 | 888 | 4-10-1 |
28.6%
|
15 | ||
| 15333 | 888 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15334 | 888 | 6-10-2 |
37.5%
|
18 | ||
| 15335 | 888 | 2-10-1 |
16.7%
|
13 | ||
| 15336 | 888 | 16-27-0 |
37.2%
|
43 | ||
| 15337 | 888 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15338 | 888 | 8-19-0 |
29.6%
|
27 | ||
| 15339 | 888 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 15340 | 888 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 15341 | 888 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15342 | 888 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15343 | 888 | 2-8-1 |
20.0%
|
11 | ||
| 15344 | 888 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15345 | 888 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15346 | 888 | 3-12-0 |
20.0%
|
15 | ||
| 15347 | 888 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15348 | 888 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 | ||
| 15349 | 888 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 15350 | 888 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.