The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15351 | 888 | 1-7-2 |
12.5%
|
10 | ||
| 15352 | 888 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15353 | 888 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 15354 | 888 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15355 | 888 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 15356 | 888 | 1-9-1 |
10.0%
|
11 | ||
| 15357 | 887 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15358 | 887 | 18-32-2 |
36.0%
|
52 | ||
| 15359 | 887 | 4-14-5 |
22.2%
|
23 | ||
| 15360 | 887 | 14-40-0 |
25.9%
|
54 | ||
| 15361 | 887 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15362 | 887 | 15-31-0 |
32.6%
|
46 | ||
| 15363 | 887 | 1-8-1 |
11.1%
|
10 | ||
| 15364 | 887 | 4-12-0 |
25.0%
|
16 | ||
| 15365 | 887 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15366 | 887 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | ||
| 15367 | 887 | 13-35-0 |
27.1%
|
48 | ||
| 15368 | 887 | 8-25-5 |
24.2%
|
38 | ||
| 15369 | 887 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15370 | 887 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 | ||
| 15371 | 887 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 | ||
| 15372 | 887 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15373 | 887 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 15374 | 887 | 8-28-1 |
22.2%
|
37 | ||
| 15375 | 887 | 5-14-0 |
26.3%
|
19 | ||
| 15376 | 887 | 2-10-2 |
16.7%
|
14 | ||
| 15377 | 887 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15378 | 887 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15379 | 887 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15380 | 887 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15381 | 887 | 5-12-0 |
29.4%
|
17 | ||
| 15382 | 887 | 9-22-1 |
29.0%
|
32 | ||
| 15383 | 887 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15384 | 887 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15385 | 887 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15386 | 887 | 2-10-1 |
16.7%
|
13 | ||
| 15387 | 887 | 3-13-1 |
18.8%
|
17 | ||
| 15388 | 887 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15389 | 886 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15390 | 886 | 2-11-2 |
15.4%
|
15 | ||
| 15391 | 886 | 0-7-1 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15392 | 886 | 5-17-2 |
22.7%
|
24 | ||
| 15393 | 886 | 6-12-1 |
33.3%
|
19 | ||
| 15394 | 886 | 6-14-0 |
30.0%
|
20 | ||
| 15395 | 886 | 7-16-0 |
30.4%
|
23 | ||
| 15396 | 886 | 0-5-2 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15397 | 886 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 | ||
| 15398 | 886 | 2-12-1 |
14.3%
|
15 | ||
| 15399 | 886 | 2-11-1 |
15.4%
|
14 | ||
| 15400 | 886 | 6-14-0 |
30.0%
|
20 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.