The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15951 | 864 | 6-17-0 |
26.1%
|
23 | ||
| 15952 | 864 | 6-17-0 |
26.1%
|
23 | ||
| 15953 | 864 | 4-17-1 |
19.0%
|
22 | ||
| 15954 | 864 | 4-21-3 |
16.0%
|
28 | ||
| 15955 | 864 | 7-20-0 |
25.9%
|
27 | ||
| 15956 | 864 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15957 | 864 | 5-15-1 |
25.0%
|
21 | ||
| 15958 | 864 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15959 | 864 | 4-13-0 |
23.5%
|
17 | ||
| 15960 | 864 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15961 | 864 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15962 | 864 | 2-11-0 |
15.4%
|
13 | ||
| 15963 | 864 | 3-10-2 |
23.1%
|
15 | ||
| 15964 | 864 | 2-12-2 |
14.3%
|
16 | ||
| 15965 | 864 | 1-11-0 |
8.3%
|
12 | ||
| 15966 | 863 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | ||
| 15967 | 863 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15968 | 863 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15969 | 863 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15970 | 863 | 5-18-1 |
21.7%
|
24 | ||
| 15971 | 863 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15972 | 863 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15973 | 863 | 1-9-3 |
10.0%
|
13 | ||
| 15974 | 863 | 2-13-1 |
13.3%
|
16 | ||
| 15975 | 863 | 5-17-2 |
22.7%
|
24 | ||
| 15976 | 863 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15977 | 863 | 2-11-0 |
15.4%
|
13 | ||
| 15978 | 863 | 3-13-2 |
18.8%
|
18 | ||
| 15979 | 863 | 2-12-1 |
14.3%
|
15 | ||
| 15980 | 863 | 0-8-1 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15981 | 863 | 4-15-0 |
21.1%
|
19 | ||
| 15982 | 863 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 15983 | 863 | 2-13-2 |
13.3%
|
17 | ||
| 15984 | 863 | 1-8-1 |
11.1%
|
10 | ||
| 15985 | 863 | 12-27-0 |
30.8%
|
39 | ||
| 15986 | 863 | 2-12-1 |
14.3%
|
15 | ||
| 15987 | 863 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15988 | 863 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | ||
| 15989 | 863 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15990 | 863 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 | ||
| 15991 | 862 | 3-13-1 |
18.8%
|
17 | ||
| 15992 | 862 | 4-19-0 |
17.4%
|
23 | ||
| 15993 | 862 | 1-8-1 |
11.1%
|
10 | ||
| 15994 | 862 | 18-33-1 |
35.3%
|
52 | ||
| 15995 | 862 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15996 | 862 | 7-17-1 |
29.2%
|
25 | ||
| 15997 | 862 | 2-14-2 |
12.5%
|
18 | ||
| 15998 | 862 | 2-12-0 |
14.3%
|
14 | ||
| 15999 | 862 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16000 | 861 | 2-11-0 |
15.4%
|
13 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.