The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16151 | 853 | 12-29-0 |
29.3%
|
41 | ||
| 16152 | 853 | 13-40-1 |
24.5%
|
54 | ||
| 16153 | 853 | 6-26-0 |
18.8%
|
32 | ||
| 16154 | 853 | 0-6-1 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16155 | 852 | 1-11-0 |
8.3%
|
12 | ||
| 16156 | 852 | 16-32-0 |
33.3%
|
48 | ||
| 16157 | 852 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16158 | 852 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | ||
| 16159 | 852 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16160 | 852 | 1-11-0 |
8.3%
|
12 | ||
| 16161 | 852 | 3-14-0 |
17.6%
|
17 | ||
| 16162 | 852 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | ||
| 16163 | 852 | 2-14-0 |
12.5%
|
16 | ||
| 16164 | 852 | 1-11-0 |
8.3%
|
12 | ||
| 16165 | 852 | 15-30-0 |
33.3%
|
45 | ||
| 16166 | 852 | 7-23-1 |
23.3%
|
31 | ||
| 16167 | 852 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16168 | 852 | 4-12-0 |
25.0%
|
16 | ||
| 16169 | 852 | 1-12-0 |
7.7%
|
13 | ||
| 16170 | 852 | 1-11-0 |
8.3%
|
12 | ||
| 16171 | 851 | 2-14-0 |
12.5%
|
16 | ||
| 16172 | 851 | 3-17-1 |
15.0%
|
21 | ||
| 16173 | 851 | 1-12-0 |
7.7%
|
13 | ||
| 16174 | 851 | 2-12-3 |
14.3%
|
17 | ||
| 16175 | 851 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16176 | 851 | 3-14-0 |
17.6%
|
17 | ||
| 16177 | 851 | 0-9-2 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 16178 | 851 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16179 | 851 | 3-14-5 |
17.6%
|
22 | ||
| 16180 | 851 | 6-18-0 |
25.0%
|
24 | ||
| 16181 | 851 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16182 | 851 | 4-17-0 |
19.0%
|
21 | ||
| 16183 | 851 | 16-38-0 |
29.6%
|
54 | ||
| 16184 | 851 | 5-13-1 |
27.8%
|
19 | ||
| 16185 | 851 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 16186 | 851 | 13-35-3 |
27.1%
|
51 | ||
| 16187 | 851 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | ||
| 16188 | 851 | 4-10-2 |
28.6%
|
16 | ||
| 16189 | 851 | 3-15-0 |
16.7%
|
18 | ||
| 16190 | 851 | 3-12-0 |
20.0%
|
15 | ||
| 16191 | 851 | 0-10-0 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16192 | 851 | 1-11-0 |
8.3%
|
12 | ||
| 16193 | 850 | 4-14-1 |
22.2%
|
19 | ||
| 16194 | 850 | 2-14-1 |
12.5%
|
17 | ||
| 16195 | 850 | 2-11-2 |
15.4%
|
15 | ||
| 16196 | 850 | 3-14-0 |
17.6%
|
17 | ||
| 16197 | 850 | 3-16-2 |
15.8%
|
21 | ||
| 16198 | 850 | 3-12-1 |
20.0%
|
16 | ||
| 16199 | 850 | 1-11-1 |
8.3%
|
13 | ||
| 16200 | 850 | 13-41-0 |
24.1%
|
54 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.