The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16251 | 847 | 2-12-4 |
14.3%
|
18 | ||
| 16252 | 847 | 4-14-0 |
22.2%
|
18 | ||
| 16253 | 847 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16254 | 846 | 1-12-0 |
7.7%
|
13 | ||
| 16255 | 846 | 0-10-1 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 16256 | 846 | 9-19-2 |
32.1%
|
30 | ||
| 16257 | 846 | 1-11-0 |
8.3%
|
12 | ||
| 16258 | 846 | 3-15-1 |
16.7%
|
19 | ||
| 16259 | 846 | 1-14-0 |
6.7%
|
15 | ||
| 16260 | 846 | 2-11-0 |
15.4%
|
13 | ||
| 16261 | 846 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16262 | 846 | 2-11-0 |
15.4%
|
13 | ||
| 16263 | 846 | 7-19-1 |
26.9%
|
27 | ||
| 16264 | 846 | 2-14-2 |
12.5%
|
18 | ||
| 16265 | 845 | 8-27-0 |
22.9%
|
35 | ||
| 16266 | 845 | 6-16-4 |
27.3%
|
26 | ||
| 16267 | 845 | 7-25-5 |
21.9%
|
37 | ||
| 16268 | 845 | 15-27-0 |
35.7%
|
42 | ||
| 16269 | 845 | 8-23-0 |
25.8%
|
31 | ||
| 16270 | 845 | 2-12-1 |
14.3%
|
15 | ||
| 16271 | 845 | 0-10-0 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16272 | 845 | 16-41-7 |
28.1%
|
64 | ||
| 16273 | 845 | 3-14-0 |
17.6%
|
17 | ||
| 16274 | 845 | 2-12-1 |
14.3%
|
15 | ||
| 16275 | 845 | 5-23-0 |
17.9%
|
28 | ||
| 16276 | 845 | 0-10-0 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16277 | 845 | 4-19-0 |
17.4%
|
23 | ||
| 16278 | 845 | 1-13-0 |
7.1%
|
14 | ||
| 16279 | 845 | 3-17-0 |
15.0%
|
20 | ||
| 16280 | 845 | 0-9-1 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16281 | 845 | 2-12-0 |
14.3%
|
14 | ||
| 16282 | 844 | 3-12-0 |
20.0%
|
15 | ||
| 16283 | 844 | 2-11-0 |
15.4%
|
13 | ||
| 16284 | 844 | 31-55-3 |
36.0%
|
89 | ||
| 16285 | 844 | 4-17-3 |
19.0%
|
24 | ||
| 16286 | 844 | 2-15-0 |
11.8%
|
17 | ||
| 16287 | 844 | 7-26-5 |
21.2%
|
38 | ||
| 16288 | 844 | 0-9-1 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16289 | 844 | 1-11-0 |
8.3%
|
12 | ||
| 16290 | 844 | 8-33-0 |
19.5%
|
41 | ||
| 16291 | 844 | 4-19-0 |
17.4%
|
23 | ||
| 16292 | 844 | 1-8-1 |
11.1%
|
10 | ||
| 16293 | 843 | 8-18-1 |
30.8%
|
27 | ||
| 16294 | 843 | 7-22-0 |
24.1%
|
29 | ||
| 16295 | 843 | 6-27-0 |
18.2%
|
33 | ||
| 16296 | 843 | 10-26-0 |
27.8%
|
36 | ||
| 16297 | 843 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | ||
| 16298 | 843 | 1-11-0 |
8.3%
|
12 | ||
| 16299 | 843 | 7-19-1 |
26.9%
|
27 | ||
| 16300 | 843 | 6-18-0 |
25.0%
|
24 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.