The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16601 | 810 | 5-26-1 |
16.1%
|
32 | ||
| 16602 | 809 | 4-16-1 |
20.0%
|
21 | ||
| 16603 | 809 | 2-14-3 |
12.5%
|
19 | ||
| 16604 | 809 | 2-21-5 |
8.7%
|
28 | ||
| 16605 | 808 | 2-19-0 |
9.5%
|
21 | ||
| 16606 | 808 | 12-37-0 |
24.5%
|
49 | ||
| 16607 | 808 | 9-26-3 |
25.7%
|
38 | ||
| 16608 | 808 | 2-15-1 |
11.8%
|
18 | ||
| 16609 | 808 | 15-29-3 |
34.1%
|
47 | ||
| 16610 | 808 | 2-20-0 |
9.1%
|
22 | ||
| 16611 | 808 | 7-23-1 |
23.3%
|
31 | ||
| 16612 | 808 | 19-37-3 |
33.9%
|
59 | ||
| 16613 | 808 | 0-10-0 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16614 | 808 | 1-19-2 |
5.0%
|
22 | ||
| 16615 | 808 | 1-13-0 |
7.1%
|
14 | ||
| 16616 | 807 | 4-20-3 |
16.7%
|
27 | ||
| 16617 | 807 | 3-23-2 |
11.5%
|
28 | ||
| 16618 | 807 | 4-21-3 |
16.0%
|
28 | ||
| 16619 | 807 | 8-24-5 |
25.0%
|
37 | ||
| 16620 | 807 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | ||
| 16621 | 807 | 7-26-1 |
21.2%
|
34 | ||
| 16622 | 806 | 2-19-0 |
9.5%
|
21 | ||
| 16623 | 806 | 10-34-5 |
22.7%
|
49 | ||
| 16624 | 806 | 1-16-2 |
5.9%
|
19 | ||
| 16625 | 806 | 5-21-3 |
19.2%
|
29 | ||
| 16626 | 806 | 2-15-0 |
11.8%
|
17 | ||
| 16627 | 806 | 2-19-1 |
9.5%
|
22 | ||
| 16628 | 806 | 0-12-0 |
0.0%
|
12 | ||
| 16629 | 805 | 3-17-0 |
15.0%
|
20 | ||
| 16630 | 805 | 3-24-2 |
11.1%
|
29 | ||
| 16631 | 805 | 14-45-1 |
23.7%
|
60 | ||
| 16632 | 804 | 10-41-2 |
19.6%
|
53 | ||
| 16633 | 804 | 12-35-4 |
25.5%
|
51 | ||
| 16634 | 804 | 4-26-1 |
13.3%
|
31 | ||
| 16635 | 804 | 0-14-0 |
0.0%
|
14 | ||
| 16636 | 804 | 7-34-0 |
17.1%
|
41 | ||
| 16637 | 803 | 1-16-2 |
5.9%
|
19 | ||
| 16638 | 803 | 5-23-0 |
17.9%
|
28 | ||
| 16639 | 803 | 5-18-0 |
21.7%
|
23 | ||
| 16640 | 803 | 7-41-3 |
14.6%
|
51 | ||
| 16641 | 803 | 0-10-0 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16642 | 802 | 7-25-1 |
21.9%
|
33 | ||
| 16643 | 802 | 4-23-0 |
14.8%
|
27 | ||
| 16644 | 802 | 0-14-0 |
0.0%
|
14 | ||
| 16645 | 802 | 5-22-0 |
18.5%
|
27 | ||
| 16646 | 802 | 0-13-0 |
0.0%
|
13 | ||
| 16647 | 802 | 4-27-3 |
12.9%
|
34 | ||
| 16648 | 802 | 2-21-0 |
8.7%
|
23 | ||
| 16649 | 801 | 1-12-2 |
7.7%
|
15 | ||
| 16650 | 801 | 2-16-0 |
11.1%
|
18 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.