The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16751 | 774 | 3-21-1 |
12.5%
|
25 | ||
| 16752 | 774 | 3-22-0 |
12.0%
|
25 | ||
| 16753 | 774 | 8-33-1 |
19.5%
|
42 | ||
| 16754 | 774 | 8-28-2 |
22.2%
|
38 | ||
| 16755 | 774 | 8-29-0 |
21.6%
|
37 | ||
| 16756 | 774 | 0-16-1 |
0.0%
|
17 | ||
| 16757 | 774 | 5-27-1 |
15.6%
|
33 | ||
| 16758 | 774 | 3-16-1 |
15.8%
|
20 | ||
| 16759 | 773 | 3-29-0 |
9.4%
|
32 | ||
| 16760 | 773 | 4-26-0 |
13.3%
|
30 | ||
| 16761 | 773 | 1-17-0 |
5.6%
|
18 | ||
| 16762 | 772 | 5-25-6 |
16.7%
|
36 | ||
| 16763 | 772 | 3-22-0 |
12.0%
|
25 | ||
| 16764 | 772 | 9-41-3 |
18.0%
|
53 | ||
| 16765 | 772 | 7-31-0 |
18.4%
|
38 | ||
| 16766 | 772 | 0-16-0 |
0.0%
|
16 | ||
| 16767 | 772 | 4-36-0 |
10.0%
|
40 | ||
| 16768 | 771 | 1-16-0 |
5.9%
|
17 | ||
| 16769 | 771 | 1-15-0 |
6.2%
|
16 | ||
| 16770 | 771 | 6-29-1 |
17.1%
|
36 | ||
| 16771 | 770 | 7-36-2 |
16.3%
|
45 | ||
| 16772 | 770 | 1-22-0 |
4.3%
|
23 | ||
| 16773 | 770 | 1-16-0 |
5.9%
|
17 | ||
| 16774 | 770 | 5-26-0 |
16.1%
|
31 | ||
| 16775 | 768 | 17-46-6 |
27.0%
|
69 | ||
| 16776 | 768 | 10-51-9 |
16.4%
|
70 | ||
| 16777 | 768 | 5-22-2 |
18.5%
|
29 | ||
| 16778 | 768 | 4-22-0 |
15.4%
|
26 | ||
| 16779 | 767 | 2-19-1 |
9.5%
|
22 | ||
| 16780 | 767 | 3-23-0 |
11.5%
|
26 | ||
| 16781 | 767 | 4-25-3 |
13.8%
|
32 | ||
| 16782 | 767 | 9-34-2 |
20.9%
|
45 | ||
| 16783 | 767 | 0-14-1 |
0.0%
|
15 | ||
| 16784 | 767 | 2-20-1 |
9.1%
|
23 | ||
| 16785 | 766 | 0-17-0 |
0.0%
|
17 | ||
| 16786 | 766 | 4-22-3 |
15.4%
|
29 | ||
| 16787 | 765 | 11-56-2 |
16.4%
|
69 | ||
| 16788 | 765 | 0-17-1 |
0.0%
|
18 | ||
| 16789 | 764 | 13-49-0 |
21.0%
|
62 | ||
| 16790 | 764 | 0-18-0 |
0.0%
|
18 | ||
| 16791 | 764 | 4-27-1 |
12.9%
|
32 | ||
| 16792 | 762 | 0-13-0 |
0.0%
|
13 | ||
| 16793 | 762 | 14-28-0 |
33.3%
|
42 | ||
| 16794 | 761 | 9-43-1 |
17.3%
|
53 | ||
| 16795 | 760 | 11-43-0 |
20.4%
|
54 | ||
| 16796 | 760 | 4-24-0 |
14.3%
|
28 | ||
| 16797 | 759 | 1-19-1 |
5.0%
|
21 | ||
| 16798 | 759 | 7-26-3 |
21.2%
|
36 | ||
| 16799 | 758 | 0-16-0 |
0.0%
|
16 | ||
| 16800 | 758 | 1-22-2 |
4.3%
|
25 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.