The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17801 | 1028 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17802 | 1028 | 6-7-2 |
46.2%
|
15 | ||
| 17803 | 1028 | 5-6-2 |
45.5%
|
13 | ||
| 17804 | 1028 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17805 | 1028 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17806 | 1028 | 50-76-8 |
39.7%
|
134 | ||
| 17807 | 1028 | 20-34-1 |
37.0%
|
55 | ||
| 17808 | 1028 | 13-13-0 |
50.0%
|
26 | ||
| 17809 | 1028 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 17810 | 1028 | 13-13-0 |
50.0%
|
26 | ||
| 17811 | 1028 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17812 | 1028 | 5-5-2 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 17813 | 1028 | 12-11-0 |
52.2%
|
23 | ||
| 17814 | 1028 | 9-10-0 |
47.4%
|
19 | ||
| 17815 | 1028 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17816 | 1028 | 17-21-2 |
44.7%
|
40 | ||
| 17817 | 1028 | 9-9-0 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 17818 | 1028 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 17819 | 1028 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 17820 | 1028 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 17821 | 1028 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 17822 | 1028 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17823 | 1028 | 11-9-1 |
55.0%
|
21 | ||
| 17824 | 1028 | 11-13-0 |
45.8%
|
24 | ||
| 17825 | 1028 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 17826 | 1028 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 17827 | 1028 | 7-4-0 |
63.6%
|
11 | ||
| 17828 | 1028 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 17829 | 1028 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17830 | 1028 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 17831 | 1028 | 11-12-1 |
47.8%
|
24 | ||
| 17832 | 1028 | 12-11-5 |
52.2%
|
28 | ||
| 17833 | 1028 | 8-7-1 |
53.3%
|
16 | ||
| 17834 | 1028 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17835 | 1028 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17836 | 1028 | 6-6-3 |
50.0%
|
15 | ||
| 17837 | 1028 | 7-6-2 |
53.8%
|
15 | ||
| 17838 | 1028 | 8-6-0 |
57.1%
|
14 | ||
| 17839 | 1028 | 5-4-2 |
55.6%
|
11 | ||
| 17840 | 1028 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 17841 | 1027 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17842 | 1027 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 17843 | 1027 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 17844 | 1027 | 12-17-2 |
41.4%
|
31 | ||
| 17845 | 1027 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17846 | 1027 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 17847 | 1027 | 7-6-1 |
53.8%
|
14 | ||
| 17848 | 1027 | 8-7-2 |
53.3%
|
17 | ||
| 17849 | 1027 | 8-7-1 |
53.3%
|
16 | ||
| 17850 | 1027 | 25-26-0 |
49.0%
|
51 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.