The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18001 | 1035 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 18002 | 1035 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18003 | 1035 | 13-12-0 |
52.0%
|
25 | ||
| 18004 | 1035 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18005 | 1035 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 18006 | 1035 | 3-1-0 |
75.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 18007 | 1035 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 18008 | 1035 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18009 | 1035 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 18010 | 1035 | 26-47-2 |
35.6%
|
75 | ||
| 18011 | 1035 | 13-15-5 |
46.4%
|
33 | ||
| 18012 | 1035 | 3-1-0 |
75.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 18013 | 1035 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18014 | 1035 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18015 | 1035 | 11-14-2 |
44.0%
|
27 | ||
| 18016 | 1035 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 18017 | 1035 | 3-1-0 |
75.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 18018 | 1035 | 13-17-0 |
43.3%
|
30 | ||
| 18019 | 1035 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 18020 | 1035 | 10-15-1 |
40.0%
|
26 | ||
| 18021 | 1035 | 11-10-0 |
52.4%
|
21 | ||
| 18022 | 1035 | 7-11-1 |
38.9%
|
19 | ||
| 18023 | 1035 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18024 | 1035 | 11-16-0 |
40.7%
|
27 | ||
| 18025 | 1035 | 6-8-2 |
42.9%
|
16 | ||
| 18026 | 1035 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 18027 | 1035 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18028 | 1035 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 18029 | 1035 | 13-14-0 |
48.1%
|
27 | ||
| 18030 | 1035 | 9-10-0 |
47.4%
|
19 | ||
| 18031 | 1035 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18032 | 1035 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18033 | 1035 | 9-11-0 |
45.0%
|
20 | ||
| 18034 | 1035 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18035 | 1035 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18036 | 1035 | 3-1-0 |
75.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 18037 | 1035 | 23-26-6 |
46.9%
|
55 | ||
| 18038 | 1035 | 4-2-1 |
66.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18039 | 1035 | 2-1-0 |
66.7%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 18040 | 1035 | 14-13-1 |
51.9%
|
28 | ||
| 18041 | 1035 | 23-23-0 |
50.0%
|
46 | ||
| 18042 | 1035 | 9-9-0 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 18043 | 1035 | 14-26-0 |
35.0%
|
40 | ||
| 18044 | 1035 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18045 | 1035 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18046 | 1035 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18047 | 1034 | 18-15-7 |
54.5%
|
40 | ||
| 18048 | 1034 | 14-16-1 |
46.7%
|
31 | ||
| 18049 | 1034 | 24-29-2 |
45.3%
|
55 | ||
| 18050 | 1034 | 21-19-8 |
52.5%
|
48 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.