The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18051 | 1026 | 7-12-1 |
36.8%
|
20 | ||
| 18052 | 1026 | 4-3-6 |
57.1%
|
13 | ||
| 18053 | 1026 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18054 | 1026 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18055 | 1026 | 4-2-1 |
66.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18056 | 1026 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 18057 | 1026 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18058 | 1026 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 18059 | 1026 | 8-9-1 |
47.1%
|
18 | ||
| 18060 | 1026 | 7-10-2 |
41.2%
|
19 | ||
| 18061 | 1026 | 12-11-1 |
52.2%
|
24 | ||
| 18062 | 1026 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18063 | 1026 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18064 | 1026 | 7-6-1 |
53.8%
|
14 | ||
| 18065 | 1026 | 4-3-2 |
57.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18066 | 1026 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18067 | 1026 | 4-4-3 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 18068 | 1026 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18069 | 1026 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 18070 | 1026 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18071 | 1026 | 13-19-2 |
40.6%
|
34 | ||
| 18072 | 1026 | 4-2-1 |
66.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18073 | 1026 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 18074 | 1026 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18075 | 1026 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18076 | 1026 | 15-14-4 |
51.7%
|
33 | ||
| 18077 | 1025 | 3-2-3 |
60.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18078 | 1025 | 11-10-4 |
52.4%
|
25 | ||
| 18079 | 1025 | 18-24-4 |
42.9%
|
46 | ||
| 18080 | 1025 | 10-11-1 |
47.6%
|
22 | ||
| 18081 | 1025 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 18082 | 1025 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18083 | 1025 | 5-4-3 |
55.6%
|
12 | ||
| 18084 | 1025 | 11-14-3 |
44.0%
|
28 | ||
| 18085 | 1025 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18086 | 1025 | 12-12-2 |
50.0%
|
26 | ||
| 18087 | 1025 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18088 | 1025 | 19-25-1 |
43.2%
|
45 | ||
| 18089 | 1025 | 13-14-4 |
48.1%
|
31 | ||
| 18090 | 1025 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18091 | 1025 | 14-22-1 |
38.9%
|
37 | ||
| 18092 | 1025 | 15-12-1 |
55.6%
|
28 | ||
| 18093 | 1025 | 27-33-0 |
45.0%
|
60 | ||
| 18094 | 1025 | 4-3-4 |
57.1%
|
11 | ||
| 18095 | 1025 | 12-17-1 |
41.4%
|
30 | ||
| 18096 | 1025 | 6-7-5 |
46.2%
|
18 | ||
| 18097 | 1025 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18098 | 1025 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 18099 | 1025 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18100 | 1025 | 7-10-0 |
41.2%
|
17 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.