The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18451 | 1023 | 7-6-4 |
53.8%
|
17 | ||
| 18452 | 1023 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18453 | 1023 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 18454 | 1023 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18455 | 1023 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18456 | 1023 | 2-1-3 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18457 | 1023 | 15-15-0 |
50.0%
|
30 | ||
| 18458 | 1023 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18459 | 1023 | 15-14-1 |
51.7%
|
30 | ||
| 18460 | 1022 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18461 | 1022 | 16-20-3 |
44.4%
|
39 | ||
| 18462 | 1022 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18463 | 1022 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 18464 | 1022 | 12-8-4 |
60.0%
|
24 | ||
| 18465 | 1022 | 12-13-8 |
48.0%
|
33 | ||
| 18466 | 1022 | 20-23-2 |
46.5%
|
45 | ||
| 18467 | 1022 | 9-10-3 |
47.4%
|
22 | ||
| 18468 | 1022 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18469 | 1022 | 9-10-1 |
47.4%
|
20 | ||
| 18470 | 1022 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18471 | 1022 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18472 | 1022 | 3-3-2 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18473 | 1022 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18474 | 1022 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 18475 | 1022 | 13-12-1 |
52.0%
|
26 | ||
| 18476 | 1022 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18477 | 1022 | 9-8-5 |
52.9%
|
22 | ||
| 18478 | 1022 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18479 | 1022 | 9-13-0 |
40.9%
|
22 | ||
| 18480 | 1022 | 10-15-0 |
40.0%
|
25 | ||
| 18481 | 1022 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18482 | 1022 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 18483 | 1022 | 22-30-5 |
42.3%
|
57 | ||
| 18484 | 1022 | 7-8-2 |
46.7%
|
17 | ||
| 18485 | 1022 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 18486 | 1022 | 8-7-1 |
53.3%
|
16 | ||
| 18487 | 1022 | 12-12-1 |
50.0%
|
25 | ||
| 18488 | 1022 | 14-20-2 |
41.2%
|
36 | ||
| 18489 | 1022 | 9-10-3 |
47.4%
|
22 | ||
| 18490 | 1022 | 2-1-1 |
66.7%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 18491 | 1022 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18492 | 1022 | 8-7-3 |
53.3%
|
18 | ||
| 18493 | 1022 | 14-25-3 |
35.9%
|
42 | ||
| 18494 | 1022 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18495 | 1022 | 26-31-1 |
45.6%
|
58 | ||
| 18496 | 1022 | 14-12-0 |
53.8%
|
26 | ||
| 18497 | 1022 | 37-42-18 |
46.8%
|
97 | ||
| 18498 | 1022 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18499 | 1022 | 9-11-0 |
45.0%
|
20 | ||
| 18500 | 1022 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.