The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18601 | 1022 | 4-6-2 |
40.0%
|
12 | ||
| 18602 | 1022 | 2-1-2 |
66.7%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18603 | 1022 | 12-18-8 |
40.0%
|
38 | ||
| 18604 | 1022 | 12-13-3 |
48.0%
|
28 | ||
| 18605 | 1022 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 18606 | 1022 | 10-9-1 |
52.6%
|
20 | ||
| 18607 | 1022 | 9-9-0 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 18608 | 1022 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18609 | 1022 | 4-3-2 |
57.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18610 | 1022 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18611 | 1022 | 7-6-3 |
53.8%
|
16 | ||
| 18612 | 1022 | 13-20-3 |
39.4%
|
36 | ||
| 18613 | 1022 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 18614 | 1022 | 17-24-2 |
41.5%
|
43 | ||
| 18615 | 1022 | 5-4-5 |
55.6%
|
14 | ||
| 18616 | 1022 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18617 | 1022 | 10-15-1 |
40.0%
|
26 | ||
| 18618 | 1022 | 13-12-1 |
52.0%
|
26 | ||
| 18619 | 1022 | 15-16-2 |
48.4%
|
33 | ||
| 18620 | 1022 | 13-13-2 |
50.0%
|
28 | ||
| 18621 | 1022 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18622 | 1022 | 8-5-8 |
61.5%
|
21 | ||
| 18623 | 1022 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18624 | 1022 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 | ||
| 18625 | 1022 | 13-14-1 |
48.1%
|
28 | ||
| 18626 | 1022 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18627 | 1022 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 18628 | 1022 | 10-14-0 |
41.7%
|
24 | ||
| 18629 | 1022 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 18630 | 1022 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18631 | 1022 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | ||
| 18632 | 1022 | 8-10-3 |
44.4%
|
21 | ||
| 18633 | 1022 | 2-1-0 |
66.7%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 18634 | 1022 | 11-9-4 |
55.0%
|
24 | ||
| 18635 | 1022 | 24-25-2 |
49.0%
|
51 | ||
| 18636 | 1022 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18637 | 1022 | 12-13-1 |
48.0%
|
26 | ||
| 18638 | 1022 | 8-6-1 |
57.1%
|
15 | ||
| 18639 | 1022 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 18640 | 1022 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 18641 | 1022 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18642 | 1022 | 15-15-0 |
50.0%
|
30 | ||
| 18643 | 1022 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18644 | 1022 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 18645 | 1022 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 18646 | 1022 | 9-9-3 |
50.0%
|
21 | ||
| 18647 | 1022 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18648 | 1022 | 15-14-1 |
51.7%
|
30 | ||
| 18649 | 1022 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18650 | 1022 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.