The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18651 | 1022 | 10-10-2 |
50.0%
|
22 | ||
| 18652 | 1022 | 8-11-1 |
42.1%
|
20 | ||
| 18653 | 1022 | 9-8-1 |
52.9%
|
18 | ||
| 18654 | 1022 | 22-22-5 |
50.0%
|
49 | ||
| 18655 | 1022 | 3-6-2 |
33.3%
|
11 | ||
| 18656 | 1022 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18657 | 1022 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18658 | 1022 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18659 | 1022 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18660 | 1022 | 7-9-4 |
43.8%
|
20 | ||
| 18661 | 1022 | 7-10-2 |
41.2%
|
19 | ||
| 18662 | 1022 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 18663 | 1022 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18664 | 1022 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18665 | 1022 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18666 | 1022 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18667 | 1022 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18668 | 1022 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18669 | 1022 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18670 | 1022 | 12-10-0 |
54.5%
|
22 | ||
| 18671 | 1022 | 10-23-4 |
30.3%
|
37 | ||
| 18672 | 1022 | 10-11-6 |
47.6%
|
27 | ||
| 18673 | 1022 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18674 | 1022 | 8-14-3 |
36.4%
|
25 | ||
| 18675 | 1022 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18676 | 1022 | 2-1-0 |
66.7%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 18677 | 1022 | 8-9-3 |
47.1%
|
20 | ||
| 18678 | 1022 | 10-14-2 |
41.7%
|
26 | ||
| 18679 | 1022 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18680 | 1022 | 9-9-1 |
50.0%
|
19 | ||
| 18681 | 1022 | 7-11-1 |
38.9%
|
19 | ||
| 18682 | 1022 | 27-33-0 |
45.0%
|
60 | ||
| 18683 | 1022 | 13-15-2 |
46.4%
|
30 | ||
| 18684 | 1022 | 20-24-0 |
45.5%
|
44 | ||
| 18685 | 1022 | 12-13-2 |
48.0%
|
27 | ||
| 18686 | 1022 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18687 | 1022 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18688 | 1022 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18689 | 1022 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 18690 | 1022 | 8-8-0 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 18691 | 1022 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18692 | 1022 | 9-11-0 |
45.0%
|
20 | ||
| 18693 | 1022 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18694 | 1022 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18695 | 1021 | 31-28-3 |
52.5%
|
62 | ||
| 18696 | 1021 | 8-8-2 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 18697 | 1021 | 9-8-1 |
52.9%
|
18 | ||
| 18698 | 1021 | 9-12-3 |
42.9%
|
24 | ||
| 18699 | 1021 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18700 | 1021 | 5-4-2 |
55.6%
|
11 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.