The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18601 | 1022 | 23-31-3 |
42.6%
|
57 | ||
| 18602 | 1022 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18603 | 1022 | 5-8-1 |
38.5%
|
14 | ||
| 18604 | 1022 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18605 | 1022 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 18606 | 1022 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18607 | 1022 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18608 | 1021 | 13-17-1 |
43.3%
|
31 | ||
| 18609 | 1021 | 13-17-3 |
43.3%
|
33 | ||
| 18610 | 1021 | 13-16-2 |
44.8%
|
31 | ||
| 18611 | 1021 | 33-55-10 |
37.5%
|
98 | ||
| 18612 | 1021 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18613 | 1021 | 9-7-2 |
56.2%
|
18 | ||
| 18614 | 1021 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18615 | 1021 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18616 | 1021 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 18617 | 1021 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 18618 | 1021 | 13-16-0 |
44.8%
|
29 | ||
| 18619 | 1021 | 2-1-1 |
66.7%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 18620 | 1021 | 2-1-1 |
66.7%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 18621 | 1021 | 15-16-0 |
48.4%
|
31 | ||
| 18622 | 1021 | 12-14-0 |
46.2%
|
26 | ||
| 18623 | 1021 | 9-14-0 |
39.1%
|
23 | ||
| 18624 | 1021 | 11-13-6 |
45.8%
|
30 | ||
| 18625 | 1021 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18626 | 1021 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18627 | 1021 | 29-31-2 |
48.3%
|
62 | ||
| 18628 | 1021 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18629 | 1021 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18630 | 1021 | 21-26-0 |
44.7%
|
47 | ||
| 18631 | 1021 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18632 | 1021 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 18633 | 1021 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 18634 | 1021 | 13-14-3 |
48.1%
|
30 | ||
| 18635 | 1021 | 12-12-1 |
50.0%
|
25 | ||
| 18636 | 1021 | 13-13-0 |
50.0%
|
26 | ||
| 18637 | 1021 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | ||
| 18638 | 1021 | 9-9-2 |
50.0%
|
20 | ||
| 18639 | 1021 | 16-24-6 |
40.0%
|
46 | ||
| 18640 | 1021 | 13-14-2 |
48.1%
|
29 | ||
| 18641 | 1021 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18642 | 1021 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18643 | 1021 | 29-37-0 |
43.9%
|
66 | ||
| 18644 | 1021 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18645 | 1021 | 2-1-0 |
66.7%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 18646 | 1021 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18647 | 1021 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 18648 | 1021 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18649 | 1021 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18650 | 1021 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.