The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18601 | 995 | 7-13-1 |
35.0%
|
21 | ||
| 18602 | 995 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 18603 | 995 | 8-8-2 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 18604 | 995 | 17-27-0 |
38.6%
|
44 | ||
| 18605 | 995 | 7-7-3 |
50.0%
|
17 | ||
| 18606 | 995 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18607 | 995 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18608 | 995 | 4-6-2 |
40.0%
|
12 | ||
| 18609 | 995 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 18610 | 995 | 11-14-1 |
44.0%
|
26 | ||
| 18611 | 995 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 18612 | 995 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18613 | 995 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18614 | 995 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 18615 | 995 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18616 | 995 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18617 | 995 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18618 | 995 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | ||
| 18619 | 995 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18620 | 995 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18621 | 995 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 18622 | 995 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 18623 | 995 | 12-12-0 |
50.0%
|
24 | ||
| 18624 | 995 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18625 | 995 | 8-9-1 |
47.1%
|
18 | ||
| 18626 | 995 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18627 | 995 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18628 | 995 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18629 | 995 | 10-9-0 |
52.6%
|
19 | ||
| 18630 | 995 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18631 | 995 | 4-5-4 |
44.4%
|
13 | ||
| 18632 | 995 | 13-15-2 |
46.4%
|
30 | ||
| 18633 | 995 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18634 | 995 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18635 | 995 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18636 | 995 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18637 | 995 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 18638 | 995 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18639 | 995 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18640 | 995 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18641 | 995 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18642 | 995 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18643 | 995 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18644 | 995 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 18645 | 995 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18646 | 995 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 | ||
| 18647 | 995 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 18648 | 995 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18649 | 995 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 18650 | 995 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.