The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18651 | 1030 | 12-11-2 |
52.2%
|
25 | ||
| 18652 | 1030 | 11-10-1 |
52.4%
|
22 | ||
| 18653 | 1030 | 3-3-2 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18654 | 1030 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18655 | 1030 | 13-15-5 |
46.4%
|
33 | ||
| 18656 | 1030 | 13-14-0 |
48.1%
|
27 | ||
| 18657 | 1030 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18658 | 1030 | 10-10-0 |
50.0%
|
20 | ||
| 18659 | 1030 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 18660 | 1030 | 6-9-1 |
40.0%
|
16 | ||
| 18661 | 1030 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18662 | 1030 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18663 | 1030 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18664 | 1030 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18665 | 1030 | 8-11-3 |
42.1%
|
22 | ||
| 18666 | 1030 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18667 | 1030 | 17-18-4 |
48.6%
|
39 | ||
| 18668 | 1030 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18669 | 1030 | 12-14-0 |
46.2%
|
26 | ||
| 18670 | 1030 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18671 | 1030 | 4-3-3 |
57.1%
|
10 | ||
| 18672 | 1030 | 11-10-0 |
52.4%
|
21 | ||
| 18673 | 1030 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 18674 | 1030 | 14-10-1 |
58.3%
|
25 | ||
| 18675 | 1030 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 18676 | 1030 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 18677 | 1030 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18678 | 1030 | 11-20-1 |
35.5%
|
32 | ||
| 18679 | 1030 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 18680 | 1030 | 9-6-0 |
60.0%
|
15 | ||
| 18681 | 1030 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18682 | 1030 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 18683 | 1030 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 18684 | 1030 | 12-11-1 |
52.2%
|
24 | ||
| 18685 | 1030 | 11-11-1 |
50.0%
|
23 | ||
| 18686 | 1030 | 5-4-3 |
55.6%
|
12 | ||
| 18687 | 1030 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18688 | 1030 | 10-8-2 |
55.6%
|
20 | ||
| 18689 | 1030 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18690 | 1030 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18691 | 1029 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18692 | 1029 | 7-10-4 |
41.2%
|
21 | ||
| 18693 | 1029 | 27-19-0 |
58.7%
|
46 | ||
| 18694 | 1029 | 9-10-3 |
47.4%
|
22 | ||
| 18695 | 1029 | 9-9-0 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 18696 | 1029 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18697 | 1029 | 10-8-0 |
55.6%
|
18 | ||
| 18698 | 1029 | 10-6-1 |
62.5%
|
17 | ||
| 18699 | 1029 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18700 | 1029 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.