The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18701 | 1029 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18702 | 1029 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 18703 | 1029 | 6-6-2 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 18704 | 1029 | 4-3-2 |
57.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18705 | 1029 | 7-5-1 |
58.3%
|
13 | ||
| 18706 | 1029 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18707 | 1029 | 16-16-0 |
50.0%
|
32 | ||
| 18708 | 1029 | 12-14-0 |
46.2%
|
26 | ||
| 18709 | 1029 | 18-15-1 |
54.5%
|
34 | ||
| 18710 | 1029 | 24-31-5 |
43.6%
|
60 | ||
| 18711 | 1029 | 12-19-3 |
38.7%
|
34 | ||
| 18712 | 1029 | 10-5-0 |
66.7%
|
15 | ||
| 18713 | 1029 | 8-12-3 |
40.0%
|
23 | ||
| 18714 | 1029 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18715 | 1029 | 11-12-3 |
47.8%
|
26 | ||
| 18716 | 1029 | 12-13-3 |
48.0%
|
28 | ||
| 18717 | 1029 | 12-9-6 |
57.1%
|
27 | ||
| 18718 | 1029 | 15-15-1 |
50.0%
|
31 | ||
| 18719 | 1029 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18720 | 1029 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 18721 | 1029 | 6-4-1 |
60.0%
|
11 | ||
| 18722 | 1029 | 14-17-0 |
45.2%
|
31 | ||
| 18723 | 1029 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18724 | 1029 | 27-22-8 |
55.1%
|
57 | ||
| 18725 | 1029 | 11-13-2 |
45.8%
|
26 | ||
| 18726 | 1029 | 6-4-1 |
60.0%
|
11 | ||
| 18727 | 1029 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18728 | 1029 | 3-3-2 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18729 | 1029 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18730 | 1029 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18731 | 1029 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18732 | 1029 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 18733 | 1029 | 13-18-1 |
41.9%
|
32 | ||
| 18734 | 1029 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18735 | 1029 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 18736 | 1029 | 21-33-1 |
38.9%
|
55 | ||
| 18737 | 1029 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18738 | 1029 | 11-12-3 |
47.8%
|
26 | ||
| 18739 | 1029 | 13-16-16 |
44.8%
|
45 | ||
| 18740 | 1029 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 18741 | 1029 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 18742 | 1029 | 8-8-0 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 18743 | 1029 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18744 | 1029 | 11-13-0 |
45.8%
|
24 | ||
| 18745 | 1029 | 14-16-2 |
46.7%
|
32 | ||
| 18746 | 1029 | 17-23-4 |
42.5%
|
44 | ||
| 18747 | 1029 | 35-41-1 |
46.1%
|
77 | ||
| 18748 | 1029 | 12-15-0 |
44.4%
|
27 | ||
| 18749 | 1029 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 18750 | 1029 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.