The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18751 | 1029 | 9-8-0 |
52.9%
|
17 | ||
| 18752 | 1029 | 4-3-2 |
57.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18753 | 1029 | 10-14-3 |
41.7%
|
27 | ||
| 18754 | 1029 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18755 | 1029 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 18756 | 1029 | 9-8-1 |
52.9%
|
18 | ||
| 18757 | 1029 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 18758 | 1029 | 14-14-4 |
50.0%
|
32 | ||
| 18759 | 1029 | 14-14-1 |
50.0%
|
29 | ||
| 18760 | 1029 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18761 | 1029 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18762 | 1029 | 15-25-0 |
37.5%
|
40 | ||
| 18763 | 1029 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 18764 | 1029 | 18-29-10 |
38.3%
|
57 | ||
| 18765 | 1029 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 18766 | 1029 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 18767 | 1029 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18768 | 1029 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 18769 | 1029 | 12-10-0 |
54.5%
|
22 | ||
| 18770 | 1029 | 14-15-6 |
48.3%
|
35 | ||
| 18771 | 1029 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18772 | 1029 | 9-8-1 |
52.9%
|
18 | ||
| 18773 | 1029 | 10-9-0 |
52.6%
|
19 | ||
| 18774 | 1029 | 9-8-0 |
52.9%
|
17 | ||
| 18775 | 1029 | 6-4-1 |
60.0%
|
11 | ||
| 18776 | 1029 | 30-30-5 |
50.0%
|
65 | ||
| 18777 | 1029 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 18778 | 1029 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 18779 | 1029 | 10-9-1 |
52.6%
|
20 | ||
| 18780 | 1029 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18781 | 1029 | 14-19-1 |
42.4%
|
34 | ||
| 18782 | 1029 | 3-3-3 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18783 | 1029 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18784 | 1029 | 14-15-2 |
48.3%
|
31 | ||
| 18785 | 1029 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18786 | 1029 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18787 | 1029 | 9-10-0 |
47.4%
|
19 | ||
| 18788 | 1029 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18789 | 1029 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18790 | 1029 | 12-13-6 |
48.0%
|
31 | ||
| 18791 | 1029 | 7-12-2 |
36.8%
|
21 | ||
| 18792 | 1029 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 18793 | 1029 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18794 | 1029 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18795 | 1029 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18796 | 1029 | 11-12-0 |
47.8%
|
23 | ||
| 18797 | 1029 | 11-11-0 |
50.0%
|
22 | ||
| 18798 | 1029 | 12-11-0 |
52.2%
|
23 | ||
| 18799 | 1029 | 4-2-3 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18800 | 1029 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.