The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18601 | 1030 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18602 | 1030 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18603 | 1030 | 15-11-3 |
57.7%
|
29 | ||
| 18604 | 1030 | 7-11-0 |
38.9%
|
18 | ||
| 18605 | 1030 | 8-7-1 |
53.3%
|
16 | ||
| 18606 | 1030 | 5-5-2 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 18607 | 1030 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 18608 | 1030 | 4-3-6 |
57.1%
|
13 | ||
| 18609 | 1030 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18610 | 1030 | 12-12-0 |
50.0%
|
24 | ||
| 18611 | 1030 | 6-5-2 |
54.5%
|
13 | ||
| 18612 | — | 1030 | 7-4-2 |
63.6%
|
13 | |
| 18613 | 1030 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 18614 | 1030 | 10-8-2 |
55.6%
|
20 | ||
| 18615 | 1030 | 15-17-0 |
46.9%
|
32 | ||
| 18616 | 1030 | 20-23-3 |
46.5%
|
46 | ||
| 18617 | 1030 | 20-20-0 |
50.0%
|
40 | ||
| 18618 | 1030 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18619 | 1030 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18620 | 1030 | 9-9-0 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 18621 | 1030 | 34-36-0 |
48.6%
|
70 | ||
| 18622 | 1030 | 12-11-0 |
52.2%
|
23 | ||
| 18623 | 1030 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | ||
| 18624 | 1030 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18625 | 1030 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18626 | 1030 | 13-11-1 |
54.2%
|
25 | ||
| 18627 | 1030 | 9-11-0 |
45.0%
|
20 | ||
| 18628 | 1030 | 13-20-0 |
39.4%
|
33 | ||
| 18629 | 1030 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 18630 | 1030 | 7-6-1 |
53.8%
|
14 | ||
| 18631 | 1030 | 7-8-2 |
46.7%
|
17 | ||
| 18632 | 1030 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 18633 | 1030 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18634 | 1030 | 3-1-0 |
75.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 18635 | 1030 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18636 | 1030 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 18637 | 1030 | 5-7-3 |
41.7%
|
15 | ||
| 18638 | 1030 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 18639 | 1030 | 12-18-0 |
40.0%
|
30 | ||
| 18640 | 1030 | 3-3-2 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18641 | 1030 | 15-16-0 |
48.4%
|
31 | ||
| 18642 | 1030 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18643 | 1030 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18644 | 1030 | 2-2-3 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18645 | 1030 | 7-5-1 |
58.3%
|
13 | ||
| 18646 | 1030 | 2-1-0 |
66.7%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 18647 | 1030 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18648 | 1030 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18649 | 1030 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 18650 | 1030 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.