The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18551 | 1031 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18552 | 1031 | 24-23-4 |
51.1%
|
51 | ||
| 18553 | 1031 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 18554 | 1031 | 15-15-4 |
50.0%
|
34 | ||
| 18555 | 1031 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18556 | 1031 | 11-8-0 |
57.9%
|
19 | ||
| 18557 | 1031 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 18558 | 1031 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 18559 | 1031 | 3-1-1 |
75.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18560 | 1031 | 6-10-0 |
37.5%
|
16 | ||
| 18561 | 1031 | 14-15-4 |
48.3%
|
33 | ||
| 18562 | 1031 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 18563 | 1031 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18564 | 1031 | 3-1-2 |
75.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18565 | 1031 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18566 | 1030 | 22-22-6 |
50.0%
|
50 | ||
| 18567 | 1030 | 30-26-10 |
53.6%
|
66 | ||
| 18568 | 1030 | 5-4-3 |
55.6%
|
12 | ||
| 18569 | 1030 | 18-20-5 |
47.4%
|
43 | ||
| 18570 | 1030 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18571 | 1030 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18572 | 1030 | 16-16-1 |
50.0%
|
33 | ||
| 18573 | 1030 | 18-25-1 |
41.9%
|
44 | ||
| 18574 | 1030 | 13-16-1 |
44.8%
|
30 | ||
| 18575 | 1030 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 18576 | 1030 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18577 | 1030 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18578 | 1030 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18579 | 1030 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18580 | 1030 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 18581 | 1030 | 10-11-1 |
47.6%
|
22 | ||
| 18582 | 1030 | 10-9-0 |
52.6%
|
19 | ||
| 18583 | 1030 | 17-19-0 |
47.2%
|
36 | ||
| 18584 | 1030 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18585 | 1030 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 18586 | 1030 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18587 | 1030 | 11-15-0 |
42.3%
|
26 | ||
| 18588 | 1030 | 16-14-0 |
53.3%
|
30 | ||
| 18589 | 1030 | 10-11-0 |
47.6%
|
21 | ||
| 18590 | 1030 | 14-13-0 |
51.9%
|
27 | ||
| 18591 | 1030 | 10-10-1 |
50.0%
|
21 | ||
| 18592 | 1030 | 18-23-0 |
43.9%
|
41 | ||
| 18593 | 1030 | 7-6-1 |
53.8%
|
14 | ||
| 18594 | 1030 | 6-6-2 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 18595 | 1030 | 8-7-4 |
53.3%
|
19 | ||
| 18596 | 1030 | 13-16-2 |
44.8%
|
31 | ||
| 18597 | 1030 | 10-7-1 |
58.8%
|
18 | ||
| 18598 | 1030 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18599 | 1030 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18600 | 1030 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.