The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18751 | 994 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 18752 | 994 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18753 | 994 | 4-8-2 |
33.3%
|
14 | ||
| 18754 | 994 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18755 | 994 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 18756 | 994 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18757 | 994 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18758 | 994 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 18759 | 994 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18760 | 994 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 18761 | 994 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 18762 | 994 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 18763 | 994 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18764 | 994 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18765 | 994 | 8-7-3 |
53.3%
|
18 | ||
| 18766 | 994 | 7-11-1 |
38.9%
|
19 | ||
| 18767 | 994 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | ||
| 18768 | 994 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18769 | 994 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 18770 | 994 | 7-8-2 |
46.7%
|
17 | ||
| 18771 | 994 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18772 | 994 | 15-19-0 |
44.1%
|
34 | ||
| 18773 | 994 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18774 | 994 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18775 | 994 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 18776 | 994 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 18777 | 994 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18778 | 994 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18779 | 994 | 11-11-1 |
50.0%
|
23 | ||
| 18780 | 994 | 6-12-2 |
33.3%
|
20 | ||
| 18781 | 994 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18782 | 994 | 9-10-0 |
47.4%
|
19 | ||
| 18783 | 994 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 18784 | 994 | 7-8-2 |
46.7%
|
17 | ||
| 18785 | 994 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 18786 | 994 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 18787 | 994 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 18788 | 994 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 18789 | 994 | 8-9-1 |
47.1%
|
18 | ||
| 18790 | 994 | 12-12-0 |
50.0%
|
24 | ||
| 18791 | 994 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18792 | 994 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 18793 | 994 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 18794 | 994 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 18795 | 994 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 18796 | 994 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 | ||
| 18797 | 994 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 18798 | 994 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 18799 | 994 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18800 | 994 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.