The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18701 | 994 | 7-8-2 |
46.7%
|
17 | ||
| 18702 | 994 | 14-13-2 |
51.9%
|
29 | ||
| 18703 | 994 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 18704 | 994 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18705 | 994 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18706 | 994 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 18707 | 994 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | ||
| 18708 | 994 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18709 | 994 | 16-17-13 |
48.5%
|
46 | ||
| 18710 | 994 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 18711 | 994 | 4-4-4 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 18712 | 994 | 9-10-0 |
47.4%
|
19 | ||
| 18713 | 994 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18714 | 994 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 18715 | 994 | 6-8-3 |
42.9%
|
17 | ||
| 18716 | 994 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18717 | 994 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 18718 | 994 | 13-15-0 |
46.4%
|
28 | ||
| 18719 | 994 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 18720 | 994 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18721 | 994 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18722 | 994 | 16-19-3 |
45.7%
|
38 | ||
| 18723 | 994 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18724 | 994 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18725 | 994 | 12-14-1 |
46.2%
|
27 | ||
| 18726 | 994 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18727 | 994 | 11-14-1 |
44.0%
|
26 | ||
| 18728 | 994 | 8-9-3 |
47.1%
|
20 | ||
| 18729 | 994 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18730 | 994 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18731 | 994 | 3-4-4 |
42.9%
|
11 | ||
| 18732 | 994 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18733 | 994 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18734 | 994 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18735 | 994 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 18736 | 994 | 11-15-1 |
42.3%
|
27 | ||
| 18737 | 994 | 5-6-3 |
45.5%
|
14 | ||
| 18738 | 994 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18739 | 994 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18740 | 994 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18741 | 994 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18742 | 994 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 18743 | 994 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 18744 | 994 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 18745 | 994 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18746 | 994 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18747 | 994 | 5-6-2 |
45.5%
|
13 | ||
| 18748 | 994 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18749 | 994 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 18750 | 994 | 10-13-0 |
43.5%
|
23 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.