The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18801 | 994 | 7-10-1 |
41.2%
|
18 | ||
| 18802 | 994 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18803 | 994 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18804 | 994 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18805 | 994 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18806 | 994 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18807 | 994 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18808 | 993 | 10-10-2 |
50.0%
|
22 | ||
| 18809 | 993 | 8-8-1 |
50.0%
|
17 | ||
| 18810 | 993 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18811 | 993 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 18812 | 993 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18813 | 993 | 7-7-1 |
50.0%
|
15 | ||
| 18814 | 993 | 5-6-3 |
45.5%
|
14 | ||
| 18815 | 993 | 6-7-2 |
46.2%
|
15 | ||
| 18816 | 993 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18817 | 993 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18818 | 993 | 9-10-0 |
47.4%
|
19 | ||
| 18819 | 993 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 18820 | 993 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 18821 | 993 | 8-10-1 |
44.4%
|
19 | ||
| 18822 | 993 | 20-30-2 |
40.0%
|
52 | ||
| 18823 | 993 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18824 | 993 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 18825 | 993 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18826 | 993 | 19-25-1 |
43.2%
|
45 | ||
| 18827 | 993 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18828 | 993 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 18829 | 993 | 12-17-2 |
41.4%
|
31 | ||
| 18830 | 993 | 11-13-1 |
45.8%
|
25 | ||
| 18831 | 993 | 5-8-3 |
38.5%
|
16 | ||
| 18832 | 993 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18833 | 993 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 18834 | 993 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18835 | 993 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18836 | 993 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18837 | 993 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18838 | 993 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 18839 | 993 | 7-9-2 |
43.8%
|
18 | ||
| 18840 | 993 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 18841 | 993 | 12-12-1 |
50.0%
|
25 | ||
| 18842 | 993 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18843 | 993 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18844 | 993 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18845 | 993 | 7-9-3 |
43.8%
|
19 | ||
| 18846 | 993 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18847 | 993 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 18848 | 993 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18849 | 993 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 18850 | 993 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.