The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18851 | 995 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18852 | 995 | 15-19-0 |
44.1%
|
34 | ||
| 18853 | 995 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18854 | 995 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18855 | 995 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18856 | 995 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18857 | 995 | 12-13-0 |
48.0%
|
25 | ||
| 18858 | 995 | 4-5-4 |
44.4%
|
13 | ||
| 18859 | 995 | 13-15-2 |
46.4%
|
30 | ||
| 18860 | 995 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18861 | 995 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18862 | 995 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18863 | 995 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18864 | 995 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 18865 | 995 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18866 | 995 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18867 | 995 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18868 | 995 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 18869 | 995 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | ||
| 18870 | 995 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18871 | 995 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18872 | 995 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18873 | 995 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 18874 | 995 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18875 | 995 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 | ||
| 18876 | 995 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 18877 | 995 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18878 | 995 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 18879 | 995 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18880 | 995 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18881 | 995 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18882 | 995 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18883 | 995 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 18884 | 995 | 7-8-3 |
46.7%
|
18 | ||
| 18885 | 995 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18886 | 995 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18887 | 994 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18888 | 994 | 8-8-1 |
50.0%
|
17 | ||
| 18889 | 994 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 18890 | 994 | 6-5-2 |
54.5%
|
13 | ||
| 18891 | 994 | 6-10-1 |
37.5%
|
17 | ||
| 18892 | 994 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 18893 | 994 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 18894 | 994 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18895 | 994 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 18896 | 994 | 4-6-3 |
40.0%
|
13 | ||
| 18897 | 994 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 18898 | 994 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18899 | 994 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18900 | 994 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.