The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18851 | 1020 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18852 | 1020 | 8-8-1 |
50.0%
|
17 | ||
| 18853 | 1020 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 18854 | 1020 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 18855 | 1020 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18856 | 1020 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 18857 | 1020 | 11-9-2 |
55.0%
|
22 | ||
| 18858 | 1020 | 11-10-5 |
52.4%
|
26 | ||
| 18859 | 1020 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 18860 | 1020 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18861 | 1020 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18862 | 1020 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18863 | 1020 | 1-0-3 |
100.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 18864 | 1020 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18865 | 1020 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 18866 | 1020 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 18867 | 1020 | 2-1-0 |
66.7%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 18868 | 1020 | 3-2-2 |
60.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18869 | 1020 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18870 | 1020 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18871 | 1020 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18872 | 1020 | 6-9-3 |
40.0%
|
18 | ||
| 18873 | 1020 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18874 | 1020 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18875 | 1020 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18876 | 1019 | 10-11-8 |
47.6%
|
29 | ||
| 18877 | 1019 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18878 | 1019 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18879 | 1019 | 27-29-7 |
48.2%
|
63 | ||
| 18880 | 1019 | 3-2-2 |
60.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18881 | 1019 | 2-1-0 |
66.7%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 18882 | 1019 | 6-7-3 |
46.2%
|
16 | ||
| 18883 | 1019 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 18884 | 1019 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 18885 | 1019 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18886 | 1019 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18887 | 1019 | 13-19-1 |
40.6%
|
33 | ||
| 18888 | 1019 | 12-9-0 |
57.1%
|
21 | ||
| 18889 | 1019 | 6-6-2 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 18890 | 1019 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18891 | 1019 | 2-1-0 |
66.7%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 18892 | 1019 | 11-14-0 |
44.0%
|
25 | ||
| 18893 | 1019 | 22-21-0 |
51.2%
|
43 | ||
| 18894 | 1019 | 32-24-6 |
57.1%
|
62 | ||
| 18895 | 1019 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18896 | 1019 | 6-9-3 |
40.0%
|
18 | ||
| 18897 | 1019 | 9-12-0 |
42.9%
|
21 | ||
| 18898 | 1019 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 18899 | 1019 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18900 | 1019 | 24-46-3 |
34.3%
|
73 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.