The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18801 | 1020 | 2-1-2 |
66.7%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18802 | 1020 | 17-25-3 |
40.5%
|
45 | ||
| 18803 | 1020 | 3-7-2 |
30.0%
|
12 | ||
| 18804 | 1020 | 18-26-0 |
40.9%
|
44 | ||
| 18805 | 1020 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18806 | 1020 | 7-6-2 |
53.8%
|
15 | ||
| 18807 | 1020 | 16-15-0 |
51.6%
|
31 | ||
| 18808 | 1020 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 18809 | 1020 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18810 | 1020 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18811 | 1020 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18812 | 1020 | 2-2-3 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18813 | 1020 | 21-21-0 |
50.0%
|
42 | ||
| 18814 | 1020 | 3-2-2 |
60.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18815 | 1020 | 33-43-3 |
43.4%
|
79 | ||
| 18816 | 1020 | 11-11-0 |
50.0%
|
22 | ||
| 18817 | 1020 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 18818 | 1020 | 23-31-13 |
42.6%
|
67 | ||
| 18819 | 1020 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18820 | 1020 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 18821 | 1020 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18822 | 1020 | 45-48-3 |
48.4%
|
96 | ||
| 18823 | 1020 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18824 | 1020 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 18825 | 1020 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18826 | 1020 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18827 | 1020 | 8-8-0 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 18828 | 1020 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 18829 | 1020 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18830 | 1020 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18831 | 1020 | 21-24-5 |
46.7%
|
50 | ||
| 18832 | 1020 | 14-18-2 |
43.8%
|
34 | ||
| 18833 | 1020 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 18834 | 1020 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18835 | 1020 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 18836 | 1020 | 19-19-1 |
50.0%
|
39 | ||
| 18837 | 1020 | 27-31-2 |
46.6%
|
60 | ||
| 18838 | 1020 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18839 | 1020 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 18840 | 1020 | 3-2-4 |
60.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18841 | 1020 | 9-8-2 |
52.9%
|
19 | ||
| 18842 | 1020 | 7-6-2 |
53.8%
|
15 | ||
| 18843 | 1020 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18844 | 1020 | 9-14-2 |
39.1%
|
25 | ||
| 18845 | 1020 | 17-20-2 |
45.9%
|
39 | ||
| 18846 | 1020 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 18847 | 1020 | 16-17-0 |
48.5%
|
33 | ||
| 18848 | 1020 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18849 | 1020 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18850 | 1020 | 8-7-4 |
53.3%
|
19 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.