The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18751 | 1020 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18752 | 1020 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 18753 | 1020 | 9-8-3 |
52.9%
|
20 | ||
| 18754 | 1020 | 34-41-3 |
45.3%
|
78 | ||
| 18755 | 1020 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18756 | 1020 | 25-35-4 |
41.7%
|
64 | ||
| 18757 | 1020 | 15-12-0 |
55.6%
|
27 | ||
| 18758 | 1020 | 10-11-3 |
47.6%
|
24 | ||
| 18759 | 1020 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 18760 | 1020 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18761 | 1020 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 18762 | 1020 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 18763 | 1020 | 18-16-3 |
52.9%
|
37 | ||
| 18764 | 1020 | 12-12-1 |
50.0%
|
25 | ||
| 18765 | 1020 | 21-43-10 |
32.8%
|
74 | ||
| 18766 | 1020 | 8-12-0 |
40.0%
|
20 | ||
| 18767 | 1020 | 44-38-7 |
53.7%
|
89 | ||
| 18768 | 1020 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18769 | 1020 | 7-8-1 |
46.7%
|
16 | ||
| 18770 | 1020 | 17-20-0 |
45.9%
|
37 | ||
| 18771 | 1020 | 5-8-3 |
38.5%
|
16 | ||
| 18772 | 1020 | 11-12-2 |
47.8%
|
25 | ||
| 18773 | 1020 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 18774 | — | 1020 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | |
| 18775 | 1020 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 18776 | 1020 | 9-12-2 |
42.9%
|
23 | ||
| 18777 | 1020 | 11-10-6 |
52.4%
|
27 | ||
| 18778 | 1020 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18779 | 1020 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18780 | 1020 | 17-22-5 |
43.6%
|
44 | ||
| 18781 | 1020 | 5-8-1 |
38.5%
|
14 | ||
| 18782 | 1020 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 | ||
| 18783 | 1020 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18784 | 1020 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18785 | 1020 | 10-9-1 |
52.6%
|
20 | ||
| 18786 | 1020 | 14-18-0 |
43.8%
|
32 | ||
| 18787 | 1020 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 18788 | 1020 | 13-17-0 |
43.3%
|
30 | ||
| 18789 | 1020 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18790 | 1020 | 7-7-3 |
50.0%
|
17 | ||
| 18791 | 1020 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18792 | 1020 | 5-5-2 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 18793 | 1020 | 10-13-4 |
43.5%
|
27 | ||
| 18794 | 1020 | 25-32-8 |
43.9%
|
65 | ||
| 18795 | 1020 | 2-1-1 |
66.7%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 18796 | 1020 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18797 | 1020 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18798 | 1020 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | ||
| 18799 | 1020 | 18-17-2 |
51.4%
|
37 | ||
| 18800 | 1020 | 10-15-4 |
40.0%
|
29 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.