The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18701 | 1021 | 11-12-0 |
47.8%
|
23 | ||
| 18702 | 1021 | 11-15-0 |
42.3%
|
26 | ||
| 18703 | 1021 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18704 | 1021 | 19-22-0 |
46.3%
|
41 | ||
| 18705 | 1021 | 2-1-0 |
66.7%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 18706 | 1021 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 18707 | 1021 | 10-10-2 |
50.0%
|
22 | ||
| 18708 | 1021 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18709 | 1021 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 18710 | 1021 | 10-12-0 |
45.5%
|
22 | ||
| 18711 | 1021 | 11-18-0 |
37.9%
|
29 | ||
| 18712 | 1021 | 12-14-0 |
46.2%
|
26 | ||
| 18713 | 1021 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18714 | 1021 | 7-6-1 |
53.8%
|
14 | ||
| 18715 | 1021 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18716 | 1021 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 18717 | 1021 | 7-7-5 |
50.0%
|
19 | ||
| 18718 | 1021 | 8-7-4 |
53.3%
|
19 | ||
| 18719 | 1021 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | ||
| 18720 | 1021 | 16-23-2 |
41.0%
|
41 | ||
| 18721 | 1021 | 15-13-1 |
53.6%
|
29 | ||
| 18722 | 1021 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18723 | 1021 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18724 | 1021 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 18725 | 1021 | 14-15-1 |
48.3%
|
30 | ||
| 18726 | 1021 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18727 | 1021 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18728 | 1021 | 12-16-0 |
42.9%
|
28 | ||
| 18729 | 1021 | 2-1-1 |
66.7%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 18730 | 1021 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 18731 | 1021 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18732 | 1021 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18733 | 1021 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18734 | 1021 | 4-3-2 |
57.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18735 | 1021 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 18736 | 1021 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 18737 | 1021 | 7-7-1 |
50.0%
|
15 | ||
| 18738 | 1021 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18739 | 1021 | 7-6-3 |
53.8%
|
16 | ||
| 18740 | 1020 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18741 | 1020 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | ||
| 18742 | 1020 | 15-17-1 |
46.9%
|
33 | ||
| 18743 | 1020 | 1-0-3 |
100.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 18744 | 1020 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | ||
| 18745 | 1020 | 10-9-1 |
52.6%
|
20 | ||
| 18746 | 1020 | 7-5-2 |
58.3%
|
14 | ||
| 18747 | 1020 | 21-22-4 |
48.8%
|
47 | ||
| 18748 | 1020 | 4-3-2 |
57.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18749 | 1020 | 6-5-2 |
54.5%
|
13 | ||
| 18750 | 1020 | 4-3-5 |
57.1%
|
12 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.