The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19401 | 1016 | 8-9-2 |
47.1%
|
19 | ||
| 19402 | 1016 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 19403 | 1016 | 9-10-0 |
47.4%
|
19 | ||
| 19404 | 1016 | 12-11-4 |
52.2%
|
27 | ||
| 19405 | 1016 | 6-6-6 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 19406 | 1016 | 8-7-2 |
53.3%
|
17 | ||
| 19407 | 1016 | 2-1-2 |
66.7%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19408 | 1016 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19409 | 1016 | 36-46-5 |
43.9%
|
87 | ||
| 19410 | 1016 | 5-6-2 |
45.5%
|
13 | ||
| 19411 | 1016 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 19412 | 1016 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 19413 | 1016 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19414 | 1016 | 9-10-0 |
47.4%
|
19 | ||
| 19415 | 1016 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19416 | 1016 | 4-4-2 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 19417 | 1016 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19418 | 1016 | 10-9-2 |
52.6%
|
21 | ||
| 19419 | 1015 | 14-13-5 |
51.9%
|
32 | ||
| 19420 | 1015 | 6-7-3 |
46.2%
|
16 | ||
| 19421 | 1015 | 8-8-0 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 19422 | 1015 | 10-16-0 |
38.5%
|
26 | ||
| 19423 | 1015 | 7-6-3 |
53.8%
|
16 | ||
| 19424 | 1015 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19425 | 1015 | 10-8-1 |
55.6%
|
19 | ||
| 19426 | 1015 | 11-16-0 |
40.7%
|
27 | ||
| 19427 | 1015 | 12-16-0 |
42.9%
|
28 | ||
| 19428 | 1015 | 22-25-0 |
46.8%
|
47 | ||
| 19429 | 1015 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19430 | 1015 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 19431 | 1015 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 19432 | 1015 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 19433 | 1015 | 7-7-3 |
50.0%
|
17 | ||
| 19434 | 1015 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19435 | 1015 | 54-67-2 |
44.6%
|
123 | ||
| 19436 | 1015 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 19437 | 1015 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 19438 | 1015 | 23-27-1 |
46.0%
|
51 | ||
| 19439 | 1015 | 13-18-3 |
41.9%
|
34 | ||
| 19440 | 1015 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 19441 | 1015 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19442 | 1015 | 11-9-0 |
55.0%
|
20 | ||
| 19443 | 1015 | 8-8-3 |
50.0%
|
19 | ||
| 19444 | 1015 | 8-8-0 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 19445 | 1015 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19446 | 1015 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19447 | 1015 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 19448 | 1015 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19449 | 1015 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19450 | 1015 | 33-32-1 |
50.8%
|
66 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.