The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19351 | 1016 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19352 | 1016 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 19353 | 1016 | 20-19-1 |
51.3%
|
40 | ||
| 19354 | 1016 | 24-34-11 |
41.4%
|
69 | ||
| 19355 | 1016 | 9-10-0 |
47.4%
|
19 | ||
| 19356 | 1016 | 5-8-3 |
38.5%
|
16 | ||
| 19357 | 1016 | 9-12-0 |
42.9%
|
21 | ||
| 19358 | 1016 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19359 | 1016 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19360 | 1016 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19361 | 1016 | 14-16-0 |
46.7%
|
30 | ||
| 19362 | 1016 | 13-11-0 |
54.2%
|
24 | ||
| 19363 | 1016 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 19364 | 1016 | 5-6-3 |
45.5%
|
14 | ||
| 19365 | 1016 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 19366 | 1016 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19367 | 1016 | 19-23-2 |
45.2%
|
44 | ||
| 19368 | 1016 | 8-12-0 |
40.0%
|
20 | ||
| 19369 | 1016 | 26-36-5 |
41.9%
|
67 | ||
| 19370 | 1016 | 9-10-1 |
47.4%
|
20 | ||
| 19371 | 1016 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19372 | 1016 | 12-14-1 |
46.2%
|
27 | ||
| 19373 | 1016 | 6-10-0 |
37.5%
|
16 | ||
| 19374 | 1016 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 19375 | 1016 | 14-14-3 |
50.0%
|
31 | ||
| 19376 | 1016 | 8-11-1 |
42.1%
|
20 | ||
| 19377 | 1016 | 11-13-0 |
45.8%
|
24 | ||
| 19378 | 1016 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 19379 | 1016 | 9-10-0 |
47.4%
|
19 | ||
| 19380 | 1016 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19381 | 1016 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 19382 | 1016 | 7-9-3 |
43.8%
|
19 | ||
| 19383 | 1016 | 15-20-1 |
42.9%
|
36 | ||
| 19384 | 1016 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19385 | 1016 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | ||
| 19386 | 1016 | 9-9-0 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 19387 | 1016 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19388 | 1016 | 7-6-1 |
53.8%
|
14 | ||
| 19389 | 1016 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 19390 | 1016 | 8-12-0 |
40.0%
|
20 | ||
| 19391 | 1016 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19392 | 1016 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19393 | 1016 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 19394 | 1016 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19395 | 1016 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 | ||
| 19396 | 1016 | 7-7-2 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 19397 | 1016 | 12-15-4 |
44.4%
|
31 | ||
| 19398 | 1016 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19399 | 1016 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 19400 | 1016 | 23-24-2 |
48.9%
|
49 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.