The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19301 | 1016 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19302 | 1016 | 10-8-1 |
55.6%
|
19 | ||
| 19303 | 1016 | 23-28-2 |
45.1%
|
53 | ||
| 19304 | 1016 | 23-34-6 |
40.4%
|
63 | ||
| 19305 | 1016 | 21-36-6 |
36.8%
|
63 | ||
| 19306 | 1016 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 19307 | 1016 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 19308 | 1016 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19309 | 1016 | 4-3-2 |
57.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19310 | 1016 | 17-19-0 |
47.2%
|
36 | ||
| 19311 | 1016 | 14-15-1 |
48.3%
|
30 | ||
| 19312 | 1016 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19313 | 1016 | 19-21-0 |
47.5%
|
40 | ||
| 19314 | 1016 | 10-12-0 |
45.5%
|
22 | ||
| 19315 | 1016 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19316 | 1016 | 7-5-1 |
58.3%
|
13 | ||
| 19317 | 1016 | 9-13-2 |
40.9%
|
24 | ||
| 19318 | 1016 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19319 | 1016 | 10-14-3 |
41.7%
|
27 | ||
| 19320 | 1016 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19321 | 1016 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19322 | 1016 | 20-29-3 |
40.8%
|
52 | ||
| 19323 | 1016 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 19324 | 1016 | 6-5-2 |
54.5%
|
13 | ||
| 19325 | 1016 | 31-33-0 |
48.4%
|
64 | ||
| 19326 | 1016 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19327 | 1016 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19328 | 1016 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 19329 | 1016 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 19330 | 1016 | 16-15-3 |
51.6%
|
34 | ||
| 19331 | 1016 | 7-10-1 |
41.2%
|
18 | ||
| 19332 | 1016 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 19333 | 1016 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19334 | 1016 | 5-6-6 |
45.5%
|
17 | ||
| 19335 | 1016 | 37-55-7 |
40.2%
|
99 | ||
| 19336 | 1016 | 9-11-1 |
45.0%
|
21 | ||
| 19337 | 1016 | 10-8-1 |
55.6%
|
19 | ||
| 19338 | 1016 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19339 | 1016 | 11-15-3 |
42.3%
|
29 | ||
| 19340 | 1016 | 5-4-3 |
55.6%
|
12 | ||
| 19341 | 1016 | 9-11-1 |
45.0%
|
21 | ||
| 19342 | 1016 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19343 | 1016 | 28-31-2 |
47.5%
|
61 | ||
| 19344 | 1016 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19345 | 1016 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19346 | 1016 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19347 | 1016 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19348 | 1016 | 9-13-2 |
40.9%
|
24 | ||
| 19349 | 1016 | 11-12-2 |
47.8%
|
25 | ||
| 19350 | 1016 | 27-27-1 |
50.0%
|
55 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.