The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19251 | 1017 | 21-33-6 |
38.9%
|
60 | ||
| 19252 | 1017 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | ||
| 19253 | 1017 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19254 | 1017 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 19255 | 1017 | 18-17-0 |
51.4%
|
35 | ||
| 19256 | 1017 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 19257 | 1017 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 19258 | 1017 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19259 | 1017 | 6-6-2 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 19260 | 1017 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19261 | 1017 | 5-5-3 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 19262 | 1017 | 10-10-0 |
50.0%
|
20 | ||
| 19263 | 1017 | 16-21-1 |
43.2%
|
38 | ||
| 19264 | 1017 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19265 | 1017 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19266 | 1017 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | ||
| 19267 | 1017 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19268 | 1017 | 8-10-2 |
44.4%
|
20 | ||
| 19269 | 1017 | 21-30-0 |
41.2%
|
51 | ||
| 19270 | 1017 | 6-6-2 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 19271 | 1017 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19272 | 1017 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19273 | 1017 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19274 | 1017 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19275 | 1017 | 30-45-2 |
40.0%
|
77 | ||
| 19276 | 1017 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19277 | 1017 | 15-16-1 |
48.4%
|
32 | ||
| 19278 | 1017 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19279 | 1017 | 3-3-3 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19280 | 1017 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19281 | 1017 | 18-26-0 |
40.9%
|
44 | ||
| 19282 | 1017 | 4-3-2 |
57.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19283 | 1017 | 17-18-3 |
48.6%
|
38 | ||
| 19284 | 1017 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19285 | 1017 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 19286 | 1017 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 19287 | 1017 | 6-4-1 |
60.0%
|
11 | ||
| 19288 | 1017 | 10-9-1 |
52.6%
|
20 | ||
| 19289 | 1017 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 19290 | 1017 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 19291 | 1016 | 44-60-13 |
42.3%
|
117 | ||
| 19292 | 1016 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | ||
| 19293 | 1016 | 8-9-7 |
47.1%
|
24 | ||
| 19294 | 1016 | 2-1-0 |
66.7%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 19295 | 1016 | 5-4-5 |
55.6%
|
14 | ||
| 19296 | 1016 | 16-15-4 |
51.6%
|
35 | ||
| 19297 | 1016 | 15-16-2 |
48.4%
|
33 | ||
| 19298 | 1016 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19299 | 1016 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 19300 | 1016 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.